Soccer
-
ES Setif - MC Oran
Algeria U21 Cup
1:0
2nd Half
-
ACE - Tervakosken Pato
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
0:1
1st Half
-
UD Leiria - FC Penafiel
Liga Portugal 2
0:1
1st Half
-
SC Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie
0:4
1st Half
-
Central Ballester Reserves - Deportivo Muniz Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
2:2
2nd Half
-
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Liga I
2:0
2nd Half
-
Tampereen Ilves 2 - VJS
Kakkonen, Group B
1:1
2nd Half
-
Bnei Hagolan VeHaGalil - Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Israeli Liga Bet
0:2
2nd Half
-
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat-Yam - Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Israeli Liga Bet
2:0
1st Half
-
FC Buzau - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
Liga 2
1:2
2nd Half
-
FC Fredericia - Aalborg BK
1. Division
2:1
2nd Half
-
Djurgardens IF - Malmo FF
Allsvenskan
0:0
_
-
Halmstads BK - Hammarby IF
Allsvenskan
0:0
1st Half
-
Kalmar FF - GAIS
Allsvenskan
0:1
_
-
IFK Norrkoping FK - IF Elfsborg
Allsvenskan
0:1
_
-
Vasteras SK - Mjallby AIF
Allsvenskan
1:1
_
-
AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
AL Bahrain - Qalali Club
2nd Division
3:0
2nd Half
-
Malkiya Club - Etehad Alreef
2nd Division
6:0
2nd Half
-
Aali - Um Alhassam
2nd Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Metalurgico - Estrella del Sur
Argentina Campeonato Promocional
0:2
2nd Half
-
Club Omnisports de Korhogo - ASEC Mimosas
Ligue 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Petach-Tikva - AS Tel Aviv University
Ligat Al, Women
1:1
2nd Half
-
Bnot Netanya FC - Hapoel Raanana
Ligat Al, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Ligat Al, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Young Violets Wien - Kremser SC
Regionalliga East
0:0
1st Half
-
IH Hafnarfjordur - KF Hafnir
Cup
4:1
2nd Half
-
FK Eik Toensberg 871 - Fredrikstad FK
NM Cup
2:4
2nd Half
-
Hønefoss BK - Sarpsborg 08
NM Cup
1:2
2nd Half
-
Eb/Streymur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Logmanssteypid
2:0
2nd Half
-
Republic of Korea - Indonesia
U23 AFC Asian Cup, Group A
0:0
1st Half
-
Atlantis FC/PM - TiPS Vantaa
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
1:1
1st Half
-
PPJ/Lauttasaari - FC Kontu
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:0
1st Half
-
Töölön Taisto - HIFK 2
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:1
1st Half
-
Follo U19 - FK Lyn U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19
2:1
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Svendborg Rabbits - Bakken Bears
Basketligaen
27:25
2Q
-
Team Fog Naestved - Horsens IC
Basketligaen
21:20
HT
-
Copenhagen Basketball - Bears Academy
Basketligaen
38:37
2Q
-
Uni Gyor - KSC Szekszard
NB I. A, Women
62:49
HT
-
ACS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - BCMU Arges Pitesti
Liga Nationala
74:62
4Q
-
CS Rapid Bucuresti - CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Liga Nationala
64:60
4Q
-
CSM CSU Oradea - Cso Voluntari
Liga Nationala
73:66
4Q
-
CSU Sibiu - Abc Athletic Constanta
Liga Nationala
81:83
4Q
-
BC Prievidza - BK Inter Bratislava
Extraliga
37:30
2Q
-
NKA Universitas Pecs - Soproni Sordogok
NB I. A
42:27
2Q
-
Traiskirchen Lions - SKN St. Polten Basketball
Superliga
54:50
4Q
-
Swans Gmunden - Oberwart Gunners
Superliga
27:38
2Q
-
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg - Kapfenberg Bulls
Superliga
24:43
2Q
-
Flyers Wels - UBSC Graz
Superliga
36:33
2Q
-
KK Cibona - KK Furnir Dubrava
Premijer liga
47:47
2Q
-
Lulea BBK - Sodertalje BBK
SBL, Women
35:33
2Q
-
Elitzur Netanya - Elitzur Shomron Hlp
National League
70:54
HT
-
BC Iverioni - BC Gurjaani Delta
Georgia Superleague
75:76
4Q
-
Taltech - Kk Rapla
KML
72:70
OT
-
Al Nasr Club - Al-Ittihad Jeddah
Saudi Arabia Golden Square Championship
15:20
1Q
-
Akademija FMP - Vardar
North Macedonia First League
66:77
4Q
-
AL Riyadi Beirut - Shahrdari Gorgan
WASL Gulf League, Group B
11:13
1Q
Table tennis
-
Belik, Simon - Prida, Krystof
TT Elite Series
1:1
3 Set
Cricket
-
Dolphins - Warriors
CSA T20 Challenge
0/0:151/3
1st Inn
-
Pakistan - New Zealand
T20 Series Pakistan vs. New Zealand
134/4:178/7
2nd Inn
-
Sunrisers Hyderabad - Royal Challengers Bangalore
Indian Premier League
163/8:206/7
2nd Inn
-
Sharjah Bukhatir XI - Emirates Blues
United Arab Emirates D50
370/8:160/6
2nd Inn
-
Team Abu Dhabi - Fujairah Pacific Ventures
United Arab Emirates D50
161/5:308/7
2nd Inn
-
Scotland T20 Women - Uganda
ICC T20 World Cup, Africa Quali., Women, Group B
161/3:34/5
2nd Inn
-
Zimbabwe - Vanuatu T20 Women
ICC T20 World Cup, Africa Quali., Women, Group B
61/10:44/3
2nd Inn
-
Z Games Strikers - V Eleven
United Arab Emirates Bukhatir T20 League
95/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Demerara Pitbulls - Essequibo Anacondas
Guyana T10
65/7:93/4
2nd Inn
Tennis
-
Gomez, Federico Agustin - Mayo, Aidan
ATP Challenger Savannah, USA Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Kirchheimer S / Kodat T A - Harrison C / Willis M
ATP Challenger Savannah, USA Men Double
0:1
2 Set
-
Fernandez, Leylah Annie - Potapova, Anastasia
WTA Madrid, Spain Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Swiatek, Iga - Wang, Xiyu
WTA Madrid, Spain Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina - Jabeur, Ons
WTA Madrid, Spain Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Mertens, Elise - Stephens, Sloane
WTA Madrid, Spain Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Michelsen, Alex - Fonseca, Joao
ATP Madrid, Spain Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Kovacevic, Aleksandar - Medjedovic, Hamad
ATP Madrid, Spain Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
Handball
-
Önnereds HK - Ystads IF
Handbollsligan
11:12
1P
-
Veszprem KC - Aalborg Haandbold
Champions League
12:17
[Handball.MatchStatus.41]
-
AD Academia Andebol SPS Women - SL Benfica Women
Portugal Cup Women
30:30
2P
-
Colegio Gaia/ Colgaia Women - Juve LIS Women
Portugal Cup Women
27:18
2P
-
CJ Almeida Garrett Women - ABC Braga / Uminho Women
Portugal Cup Women
18:10
[Handball.MatchStatus.41]
Baseball
-
Pittsburgh Pirates - Milwaukee Brewers
MLB
3:3
4th Inn
-
Cleveland Guardians - Boston Red Sox
MLB
0:0
2nd Inn
-
Minnesota Twins - Chicago White Sox
MLB
0:1
2nd Inn
-
Cincinnati Reds - Philadelphia Phillies
MLB
0:0
3rd Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Germany - Austria
Int. Friendly Games
2:1
HT
-
Rogle BK - Skelleftea AIK
SHL
0:0
1P
Volleyball
-
Vk Jihostroj Ceske Budejovice - Vk Lvi Praha
Extraliga
1:1
3 Set
-
Slavia Eu Bratislava - UKF Nitra
Extraliga, Women
2:1
4 Set
-
Perugia Volley - Vero Volley Monza
SuperLega
2:0
3 Set
-
CN Ginástica Women - Boavista Women
Portugal II Divisão Women
2:1
4 Set
-
GC Santo Tirso Women - Dumiense FC Women
Portugal II Divisão Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Sporting Cp - SL Benfica
Liga A1
2:2
5 Set
-
Swietelsky Bekescsaba - Mav Elore SC
Extraliga, Women
2:1
4 Set
-
Mjoelnir Klaksvik - SI Sorvagur
Faroe Islands League
1:0
2 Set
-
AJM FC Porto - Porto Volei 2014 Women
Portugal I Divisão Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Tirana - Partizani Tirana
Albania Superliga
1:0
2 Set
-
Hit Nova Gorica - SIP Sempeter
1A. DOL, Women
1:0
2 Set
-
Autos Cancela Zalaeta Women - AD Algar Surmenor Women
Spain Superliga 2 Women
0:1
2 Set
Beach Volley
-
Costa Rodrigues, M/Bernardo, V - Lyan De Paulo, L/Celso Mafra, T
Brazil Open
0:0
1 Set
Squash
-
El Sherbini, N - Gilis, Tinne
Malaysia Cup 2023, Women
1:1
3 Set