Soccer
-
CF Os Belenenses - CD Feirense
Liga Portugal 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad - SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Parva Liga
0:1
_
-
Sichuan Jiuniu - Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Chinese Super League
1:1
1st Half
-
Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Northeast
0:1
1st Half
-
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC - Maccabi Yavne
Liga Alef
0:0
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC - Maccabi Atta Biyalik
Liga Alef
1:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Liga Alef
1:0
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - MS Tira
Liga Alef
0:1
HT
-
MS Hapoel Lod - Hapoel Herzliya
Liga Alef
0:0
_
-
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi - Hapoel Marmorek FC
Liga Alef
0:0
_
-
Hapoel Azur - Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
Israeli Liga Bet
1:0
_
-
Maccabi Ahi Iksal - Beitar Haifa FC
Israeli Liga Bet
0:0
2nd Half
-
U.d. Fuente de Cantos - CD Azuaga
Tercera Federacion, Group 14
0:3
2nd Half
-
CDF Tres Cantos - AD Parla
Tercera Federacion, Group 7
4:2
2nd Half
-
Olimpik Mobiuz - PFK Mash AL Mubarek
Pro Liga
0:0
2nd Half
-
AE Prat - UE Olot
Tercera Federacion, Group 5
1:1
2nd Half
-
Lunds BK - FC Rosengaard 1917
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
Zaqatala FK - Moik Baku
First Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
Imisli FK - Shamakhi FK
First Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Raca Bratislava - FK Podkonice
3. Liga, East
1:0
2nd Half
-
Cracovia Krakow - Arka Gdynia U19
CLJ
1:0
2nd Half
-
Enskede IK - Nykopings BIS
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
0:0
1st Half
-
IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hassleholm
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
0:0
_
-
Viggbyholms IK FF - Osteraaker United FK
Division 2, Norra Svealand
0:0
_
Basketball
-
CSU Cluj-Napoca - BC Sirius Muresul Targu Mures
LNB, Women
65:31
4Q
-
Beijing Ducks - Jilin Northeast Tigers
CBA
50:35
2Q
-
Guangdong Southern Tigers - Zhejiang Guangsha Lions
CBA
61:25
2Q
-
Tianjin Pioneers - Guangzhou Loong Lions
CBA
36:36
2Q
-
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey Kings - Shanxi Loongs
CBA
53:55
2Q
-
Hapoel Kfar Qasem - AS Ramat Hasharon
National League
54:41
3Q
-
Yulon Dinos - Changhua Bll
SBL
47:34
Halftime
Table tennis
-
Hidalgo, Rodrigo - Horejsi, M
TTStar Series
2:1
4 Set
-
Harimoto, Miwa - Chen, Meng
WTT Champions Incheon 2024, WS
0:2
3 Set
Badminton
-
Wangcharoen, Kantaphon - Popov, Toma Junior
Spain Masters, Singles
0:1
Start
-
Intanon, Ratchanok - Chochuwong, Pornpawee
Spain Masters, Women, Singles
1:1
Start
-
Kusharjanto R N / Kusumawati L A - Reddy B S / Reddy S
Spain Masters, Mixed Doubles
1:1
Start
Cricket
-
Team Tigers Portugal - Coimbra Knights
European Cricket Series
39/2:115/6
2nd Inn
Tennis
-
de Jong, Jesper - Martinez, Pedro
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Eysseric, J/Olivetti, A - Cabral, F/Patten, H
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Gigante, Matteo - Vincent Ruggeri, Samuel
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Martineau, Matteo - Nardi, Luca
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Babos, T/Zvonareva, V - Kawa, K/Schoofs, B
Antalya, Turkiye, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
4:3
8th Inn
-
Yokohama Dena Baystars - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
4:3
9th Inn
-
Chiba Lotte Marines - Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
NPB
0:4
9th Inn
-
Doosan Bears - Kia Tigers
KBO League
2:3
7th Inn
-
Lotte Giants - NC Dinos
KBO League
3:1
8th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
HK Zemgale/Llu - HK Mogo
Latvian Hockey League
0:0
2P
-
Casalarreina CF - CD Alfaro
Tercera Federacion, Group 16
1:0
2P
Volleyball
-
Vk Lvi Praha - Vk Pribram
Extraliga
0:0
1 Set
Beach Volley
-
Barbosa Da Silva R C / Bednarczuk Rippel A - Hollas H / Remmelg L
Pro Tour Saquarema, Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Xia X / Xue C - Cavalcanti Ramalho A / Feitosa de Oliveira T M
Pro Tour Saquarema, Women
0:0
1 Set