Soccer
-
VST Völkermarkt - SAK Klagenfurt
Austria Kärnten Landesliga
2:1
1st Half
-
Deportivo Muniz - CS Barracas
Primera C
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Greifswalder FC
Regionalliga Northeast
0:1
HT
-
AC Palazzolo - Ssd Real Calepina FC
Serie D, Girone B
0:0
_
-
Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Ashdod FC
Liga Alef
0:0
_
-
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye - SC Tzeirey Taibe
Liga Alef
0:0
1st Half
-
FSV Frankfurt 1899 - TUS Koblenz 1911
Regionalliga Southwest
0:0
HT
-
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda - Ironi Beit Dagan
Israeli Liga Bet
1:1
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel - Shefa-amr FC
Israeli Liga Bet
1:0
_
-
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim - Hamakhtesh Rumor Giv'atayim
Israeli Liga Bet
0:1
_
-
Chilangos FC - Aguacateros CD Uruapan
Liga Premier Serie B
0:1
HT
-
CA Cirbonero - CD Cortes Navarre
Tercera Federacion, Group 15
0:0
1st Half
-
Etsv Hamburg - Union Tornesch
Oberliga Hamburg
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Barcelona - SK Brann
UEFA Champions League Women
2:0
2nd Half
-
Al-Nasr Dubai CSC - Hatta SC
Arabian Gulf League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Emirates Club - Baniyas Club
Arabian Gulf League
1:0
2nd Half
-
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - SV Drochtersen/Assel
Regionalliga North
1:0
1st Half
-
Waasland Beveren - KAS Eupen
U21 Pro League
1:1
1st Half
-
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro - Always Ready
Division Profesional
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Huracan - CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
0:0
_
-
CA Sarmiento de Junin - CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
0:0
2nd Half
-
Newells Old Boys - CA Lanus
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
0:1
2nd Half
-
LehPa - MP/SavU
Suomen Cup
0:2
2nd Half
-
Valtti/2 - Atlantis FC/PM
Suomen Cup
0:3
HT
-
TPS M35 - KuuLa
Suomen Cup
1:0
2nd Half
-
PuiU - Valtti
Suomen Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Globo FC RN - Baraunas RN
Potiguar
0:3
HT
-
Trindade AC U20 - Goiás EC U20
Brazil Goiano U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Grêmio FBPA Women - SE Palmeiras SP
Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
0:1
HT
-
Sportivo Dock Sud Reserves - UAI Urquiza Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
HT
-
Colegiales Reserves - Villa Dálmine Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:1
1st Half
-
Club Comunicaciones Reserves - Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
1st Half
-
Argentino de Quilmes Reserves - Los Andes Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
_
-
Al Ittihad - Isa Town
2nd Division
0:1
1st Half
-
Al Ittifaq BHR - Um Alhassam
2nd Division
0:1
_
-
Bouri - AL Tadamun Buri
2nd Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - AS Tel Aviv University
Ligat Al, Women
1:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Kiryat Gat SC
Ligat Al, Women
0:4
2nd Half
-
Bnot Netanya Women - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Ligat Al, Women
0:1
_
-
IK Sleipner - FC Nacka Iliria
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
0:0
1st Half
-
Landvetter IS - Vastra Frolunda IF
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
0:1
2nd Half
-
Husqvarna FF - Qviding FIF
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
0:1
2nd Half
Basketball
-
SKB Zlin - BK Levharti Chomutov
1. Liga
65:50
3Q
-
Horsens IC - Vaerlose
Basketligaen
32:38
Halftime
-
Lyonso Basket - CEP Lorient
France National Division 1
8:5
1Q
-
KK Stoja - KK Podstrana
Croatia First League
57:42
3Q
-
KK Gorica - KK Kvarner 2010
Croatia First League
39:42
Halftime
-
Stadium Casablanca - RPK Araski Women
Liga Femenina
2:4
1Q
-
BC Zalgiris Kaunas - Olimpia Milano
Euroleague
39:39
3Q
-
Stjarnan - UMF Grindavik
Urvalsdeild
50:51
3Q
-
KK Dinamo Zagreb - KK Cibona
Premijer liga
47:56
3Q
-
Mairouba - Beirut SC
First Division
6:10
1Q
-
Nova Southeastern Sharks - Cal State San Bernardino Coyotes
NCAA Division II National Championship
53:40
Halftime
-
AL Manama - Al Hala
Bahrain Cup
20:14
2Q
-
ZKK Konjice Women - Skofja Loka Women
Slovenia 1. SKL Women
42:43
HT
-
Shahrdari Gorgan - AL Shorta SC
WASL Gulf League, Group B
47:27
2Q
Cricket
-
Mt Irvine Surfers - No Mans Land Explorers
Trinidad and Tobago Bago T10 Blast
44/3:0/0
Tennis
-
Krawietz K / Puetz T - Dodig I / Krajicek A
ATP Miami, USA Men Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Elias, Gastao - Sanchez Izquierdo, Nikolas
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Stakusic, Marina - Podoroska, Nadia
WTA 125 San Luis Potosi, Mexico Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Bondar, Anna - Jones, Francesca
WTA 125 San Luis Potosi, Mexico Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Dellien Velasco, Murkel Alejandro - Soto, Matias
ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi, Mexico Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
Handball
-
TVB Stuttgart - Bergischer HC
Bundesliga
15:15
2P
-
HK Aranäs - HK Malmo
Handbollsligan
21:16
2P
-
Hammarby IF HF - IF Eskilstuna Guif
Handbollsligan
20:20
2P
-
HIF Karlskrona - IK Sävehof
Handbollsligan
23:27
2P
-
IFK Kristianstad - IF Hallby
Handbollsligan
22:19
2P
-
Ystads IF - Önnereds HK
Handbollsligan
26:24
2P
-
SC Szeged - Veszprem KC
Champions League
26:32
2P
-
Maccabi CASTRO Tel Aviv - Maccabi Rishon LeZion
Division 1
9:19
1P
Ice Hockey
-
Wild Wings - Straubing Tigers
DEL
1:0
HT
-
Linkopings HC - Skelleftea AIK
SHL
0:0
2P
-
Leksands IF - Frolunda HC
SHL
0:0
2P
-
Denver Pioneers - Massachusetts Minutemen
NCAA Division I National Championship
0:0
2P
-
VER Selb - Bietigheim Steelers
Tercera Federacion, Group 16
2:0
1P
-
Kassel Huskies - ESV Kaufbeuren
Tercera Federacion, Group 16
2:0
HT
-
Eisbaren Regensburg - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Tercera Federacion, Group 16
0:0
1P
Volleyball
-
Peelpush Meijel - VV Utrecht
Eredivisie, Women
0:0
1 Set
-
VC Activia - Sliedrecht Sport
Eredivisie, Women
0:0
1 Set
-
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn - Voltena Vb
Eredivisie, Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Vk Slavia Spu Nitra - Slavia Svidnik
Extraliga
0:2
3 Set
-
VK MIRAD UNIPO Presov - VK Spartak UJS Komarno
Extraliga
2:2
5 Set
-
Usc Munster - MTV Stuttgart
1st Bundesliga Women
0:2
3 Set
-
Fenerbahce Istanbul - Eczacibasi Istanbul
Sultanlar Ligi, Women
2:2
5 Set
-
KFUM Jonkoping IA - VC Habo B
Sweden Division 1 Sodra
0:0
1 Set
-
VC Polissya Zhytomyr - Epicentr-Podolyany Gorodok
Ukraine Super Liga
0:2
3 Set
-
Rigas Volejbola skola Women - Jelgava Women
Latvia Championship Women
2:0
3 Set
Beach Volley
-
Rezende Costa, V/Benitto, H - Elazar, Eylon/Cuzmiciov, Kevin
Pro Tour Haikou
0:0
1 Set
-
Calixto, T/Alves, J - Gonzalez M / Navas Sanchez A
Pro Tour Haikou 2023, Women
0:1
2 Set
Squash
-
Coll, Paul - Brownell, Timothy
London Classic 2024
1:0
2 Set