Soccer
-
Arendal FK - FK Mandalskameratene
Club Friendly Games
0:0
_
-
East Perth - Wolaita Dicha SC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Beitar Kiryat Gat FC - Bnei Eilat
Israeli Liga Bet
1:0
1st Half
-
Club Sportivo Trinidense Reserves - Club Sportivo Luqueño Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Alaves C - SD Deusto
Tercera Federacion, Group 4
0:1
2nd Half
-
Maroons FC - Express SC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Vri - Viby IF
Danmarksserien
1:2
2nd Half
-
Sundby BK - Alleroed FK
Danmarksserien
0:0
1st Half
-
Horsens FS - B1913
Danmarksserien
1:0
2nd Half
-
B 1909 Odense - OKS
Danmarksserien
0:0
_
-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Pardubice
U19 1st Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
Araz Saatli - Energetik Mingechevir
First Division
2:0
2nd Half
-
CSD Liniers Reserves - Deportivo Merlo Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
2nd Half
-
CD Virgen Del Camino - UD SANTA MARTA
Tercera Federacion, Group 8
1:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Fujian Sturgeons - Shandong Kirin
CBA
75:101
4Q
-
Jiangsu Dragons - Shenzhen Leopards
CBA
65:82
4Q
-
Ningbo Rockets - Zhejiang Golden Bulls
CBA
81:98
4Q
-
Sichuan Blue Whales - Liaoning Flying Leopards
CBA
75:97
4Q
-
Shanghai Sharks - Xinjiang Flying Tigers
CBA
83:69
3Q
-
Qingdao Eagles - Beijing Royal Fighters
CBA
85:80
3Q
-
Kembangan Chai-Chee CSC White Women - Spitfire Women
Singapore NBL Women
8:13
1Q
Table tennis
-
Horejsi, M - Hodaei, A
TTStar Series
2:1
4 Set
-
Mittelham, Nina - Wang, Manyu
WTT Champions Incheon 2024, WS
0:1
2 Set
Badminton
-
Chou, Tien Chen - Teh, Jia Heng Jason
Spain Masters, Singles
1:1
Start
-
Lee, Chia Hao - Christophersen, Mads
Spain Masters, Singles
1:0
Start
-
Chen, B/Liu, Yang - Boe, W/Kjaer, C
Spain Masters, Doubles
1:0
Start
-
Dewi, Komang Ayu Cahya - Sung, Shuo Yun
Spain Masters, Women, Singles
0:0
Start
Tennis
-
Zapata Miralles, Bernabe - Hassan, Benjamin
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Escobar G / Nedovyesov A - Schnaitter J / Wallner M
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Doubles
1:0
2 Set
-
Martineau, Matteo - Agamenone, Franco
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Maestrelli, Francesco - Herbert, Pierre-Hugues
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Kolodziejova, M/Siskova, A - Kawa, K/Schoofs, B
Antalya, Turkiye, Doubles
0:1
2 Set
-
Barnett, A/Christie, F - Moratelli A / Rosatello C
Antalya, Turkiye, Doubles
0:1
2 Set
Beach Volley
-
Bianchi, Maria Isabel/Acuna, Sol - Ishii, Miki/Hasegawa, Akiko
Pro Tour Haikou 2023, Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Rodrigues, V/Almeida, H - Rosas, M/Peralta, C
Pro Tour Haikou 2023, Women
0:0
1 Set
Squash
-
Hutton, Jasmine - Gilis, Nele
London Classic 2024, Women
1 Set