Soccer
-
CF Os Belenenses - CD Feirense
Liga Portugal 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police FC
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Mohammedan SC Dhaka - Fortis FC
Premier League
4:0
2nd Half
-
Slovan Bratislava B - 1. FC Tatran Presov
2. Liga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Ironi Modiin - AS Nordia Jerusalem
Liga Alef
1:0
HT
-
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC - Maccabi Yavne
Liga Alef
0:0
_
-
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC - Maccabi Atta Biyalik
Liga Alef
0:0
1st Half
-
Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Liga Alef
0:0
_
-
Maccabi Ahi Iksal - Beitar Haifa FC
Israeli Liga Bet
0:0
_
-
U.d. Fuente de Cantos - CD Azuaga
Tercera Federacion, Group 14
0:1
_
-
CDF Tres Cantos - AD Parla
Tercera Federacion, Group 7
0:0
1st Half
-
Olimpik Mobiuz - PFK Mash AL Mubarek
Pro Liga
0:0
_
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B - FK Kraluv Dvur
CFL
2:1
2nd Half
-
SK Sparta Kolin - FK Jablonec B
CFL
1:0
2nd Half
-
AE Prat - UE Olot
Tercera Federacion, Group 5
0:0
_
-
Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC
J.League
0:2
HT
-
Southern City FC - Thimphu Raven
Bhutan Premier League Qualification
3:0
2nd Half
-
Zaqatala FK - Moik Baku
First Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Casalarreina CF - CD Alfaro
Tercera Federacion, Group 16
0:0
1st Half
-
Raca Bratislava - FK Podkonice
3. Liga, East
0:0
_
-
N. Byskovice - FC Chomutov
Divize B
2:0
2nd Half
-
Cracovia Krakow - Arka Gdynia U19
CLJ
0:0
_
-
FC Vratimov - MFK Havirov
Divize F
2:1
2nd Half
-
FC Tvd Slavicin - SK Batov 1930
Divize E
1:1
2nd Half
-
Tj Spoje Praha - Velke Hamry
Divize C
0:2
2nd Half
-
FK Dobrovice - FK Caslav
Divize C
1:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Ehime Orange Vikings - Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
B2 League
32:53
3Q
-
CSU Cluj-Napoca - BC Sirius Muresul Targu Mures
LNB, Women
9:0
1Q
-
Hapoel Galil Gilboa BC - Elizur Ashkelon
National League
30:39
3Q
-
KCC Egis - Mobis Phoebus
KBL
69:65
3Q
Table tennis
-
OH, Junsung - Harimoto, Tomokazu
WTT Champions Incheon 2024, MS
1 Set
Badminton
-
Dewi, Komang Ayu Cahya - Choeikeewong, Pornpicha
Spain Masters, Women, Singles
0:0
Start
-
Chen, Cheng Kuan/Hsu, Yin-Hui - Rivaldy, R/Mentari, PH
Spain Masters, Mixed Doubles
0:0
Start
-
Chang K-C / Lee C C - Cheng, X/Zhang, C
Spain Masters, Mixed Doubles
0:0
Start
Cricket
-
Team Tigers Portugal - Coimbra Knights
European Cricket Series
0/0:9/0
1st Inn
-
Talatala Kolkata - Sudur Paschim Province
Indo-Nepal T20 Championship
139/3:144/9
HT
Tennis
-
Barranco Cosano, Javier - Albot, Radu
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Sonmez, Zeynep - Uchijima, Moyuka
Antalya, Turkiye, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Basilashvili, Nikoloz - Moutet, Corentin
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Coria, Federico - Krajinovic, Filip
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Nouza, P/Rikl, P - Guinard, M/Jacq, G
Naples, Italy, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Moratelli A / Rosatello C - Kumkhum L / Plipuech P
Antalya, Turkiye, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Handball
-
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Women - H.C. Holon Women
Israel Cup Women
10:13
[Handball.MatchStatus.41]
Baseball
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
1:2
6th Inn
-
Yomiuri Giants - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
3:0
6th Inn
-
Yokohama Dena Baystars - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
3:3
6th Inn
-
Orix Buffaloes - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
NPB
1:3
7th Inn
-
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Saitama Seibu Lions
NPB
0:0
7th Inn
-
Chiba Lotte Marines - Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
NPB
0:3
5th Inn
-
Doosan Bears - Kia Tigers
KBO League
2:2
5th Inn
-
Lotte Giants - NC Dinos
KBO League
0:1
6th Inn
-
Hanwha Eagles - KT Wiz
KBO League
2:2
7th Inn
-
Samsung Lions - SSG Landers
KBO League
1:5
6th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
HK Zemgale/Llu - HK Mogo
Latvian Hockey League
0:0
1P
Volleyball
-
Incheon Jumbos - Ansan Volleyball Team
V League
1:1
2 Set
-
Esil SC - VC Atyrau
Kazakhstan National League
2:0
3 Set