Soccer
-
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Greifswalder FC
Regionalliga Northeast
0:1
_
-
Guediawaye FC - Stade de Mbour
Premier League
3:1
2nd Half
-
CSD Zacapa - CSD Xelaju MC
Liga Nacional. Clausura
0:1
2nd Half
-
FSV Frankfurt 1899 - TUS Koblenz 1911
Regionalliga Southwest
0:0
_
-
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda - Ironi Beit Dagan
Israeli Liga Bet
1:0
_
-
Chilangos FC - Aguacateros CD Uruapan
Liga Premier Serie B
0:0
1st Half
-
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - FC Buzau
Liga 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Barcelona - SK Brann
UEFA Champions League Women
1:0
_
-
Al-Nasr Dubai CSC - Hatta SC
Arabian Gulf League
0:0
1st Half
-
Emirates Club - Baniyas Club
Arabian Gulf League
0:0
1st Half
-
VJS U20 - PPJ U20
Finland U20 League
2:3
2nd Half
-
CA Sarmiento de Junin - CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
0:0
_
-
Newells Old Boys - CA Lanus
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
0:0
_
-
LehPa - MP/SavU
Suomen Cup
0:0
_
-
Valtti/2 - Atlantis FC/PM
Suomen Cup
0:0
_
-
TPS M35 - KuuLa
Suomen Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Globo FC RN - Baraunas RN
Potiguar
0:1
1st Half
-
Botafogo Fr RJ - Real Brasilia FC DF
Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
0:0
_
-
Grêmio FBPA Women - SE Palmeiras SP
Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
0:0
_
-
Sportivo Dock Sud Reserves - UAI Urquiza Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Guastatoya Reserves - Deportivo Coatepeque Reserves
Guatemala Reserves League
5:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Raanana
Ligat Al, Women
1:1
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - AS Tel Aviv University
Ligat Al, Women
1:0
_
-
Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Kiryat Gat SC
Ligat Al, Women
0:1
_
-
Landvetter IS - Vastra Frolunda IF
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
0:1
_
-
Husqvarna FF - Qviding FIF
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
0:0
_
Basketball
-
BC Lietkabelis Panevezys - BC Rytas Vilnius
LKL
53:53
3Q
-
KK Zadar - KK FMP Belgrade
Liga ABA
50:50
3Q
-
KK Stoja - KK Podstrana
Croatia First League
6:5
1Q
-
Valencia BC - CB Avenida Salamanca
Liga Femenina
30:46
3Q
-
Baxi Ferrol Women - IDK Euskotren Women
Liga Femenina
45:41
HT
-
BC Zalgiris Kaunas - Olimpia Milano
Euroleague
12:13
1Q
-
Hottur - UMF Tindastoll
Urvalsdeild
52:46
3Q
-
Stjarnan - UMF Grindavik
Urvalsdeild
16:22
1Q
-
Kk Cedevita Zagreb Junior - Kk Bosco Zagreb
Premijer liga
90:42
4Q
-
KK Dinamo Zagreb - KK Cibona
Premijer liga
17:22
1Q
-
Kipina Basket - Raholan Pyrkiva
1 Division
82:67
4Q
-
Honka Espoo - Pyrinto Akatemia
1 Division
56:38
3Q
-
Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy - Aanekosken Huima
1 Division
96:63
4Q
-
Balkan Botevgrad - CSKA Sofia
NBL
69:51
3Q
-
Nova Southeastern Sharks - Cal State San Bernardino Coyotes
NCAA Division II National Championship
12:6
1P
-
ZKK Konjice Women - Skofja Loka Women
Slovenia 1. SKL Women
8:15
1Q
Cricket
-
Karwan Cricket Club - Seven District Juniors
ICC Academy Ramadan T10
0/0:95/7
2nd Inn
-
Alif Pharma - Khandan XI
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T20
185/9:35/4
HT
Tennis
-
Zverev, Alexander - Marozsan, Fabian
ATP Miami, USA Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Elias, Gastao - Sanchez Izquierdo, Nikolas
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Stakusic, Marina - Podoroska, Nadia
WTA 125 San Luis Potosi, Mexico Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Bondar, Anna - Jones, Francesca
WTA 125 San Luis Potosi, Mexico Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Dellien Velasco, Murkel Alejandro - Soto, Matias
ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi, Mexico Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
Handball
-
TVB Stuttgart - Bergischer HC
Bundesliga
3:5
-
HK Aranäs - HK Malmo
Handbollsligan
7:6
1P
-
Hammarby IF HF - IF Eskilstuna Guif
Handbollsligan
6:4
1P
-
HIF Karlskrona - IK Sävehof
Handbollsligan
6:9
1P
-
IFK Kristianstad - IF Hallby
Handbollsligan
7:4
1P
-
Ystads IF - Önnereds HK
Handbollsligan
8:8
1P
-
SC Szeged - Veszprem KC
Champions League
15:17
1P
Ice Hockey
-
PSG Berani Zlin - HC Stadion Litomerice
1. Liga
2:0
HT
-
Ocelari Trinec - Ceske Budejovice
Extraliga
1:0
3P
-
Tappara Tampere - TPS Turku
Liiga
3:1
HT
-
Karpat Oulu - Jukurit Mikkeli
Liiga
1:3
HT
-
Pelicans Lahti - HIFK Helsinki
Liiga
0:1
HT
-
Linkopings HC - Skelleftea AIK
SHL
0:0
-
Leksands IF - Frolunda HC
SHL
0:0
-
Denver Pioneers - Massachusetts Minutemen
NCAA Division I National Championship
0:0
1P
Volleyball
-
Hurrikaani Loimaa - Savo Volley
Mestaruusliiga
2:1
4 Set
-
Vk Slavia Spu Nitra - Slavia Svidnik
Extraliga
0:0
1 Set
-
VK MIRAD UNIPO Presov - VK Spartak UJS Komarno
Extraliga
0:2
3 Set
-
Deya Volley Burgas - Cherno More Bask
Super League
2:0
3 Set
-
Usc Munster - MTV Stuttgart
1st Bundesliga Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Fenerbahce Istanbul - Eczacibasi Istanbul
Sultanlar Ligi, Women
1:1
3 Set
-
VC Polissya Zhytomyr - Epicentr-Podolyany Gorodok
Ukraine Super Liga
0:1
1 Set
-
KF Vllaznia - Elbasani
Albania Superliga
1:1
2 Set
-
Rigas Volejbola skola Women - Jelgava Women
Latvia Championship Women
0:0
1 Set
Beach Volley
-
Mol, M/Sunde, J - Dos Santos, Adrielson Emanoel/Da Silva Mariano, A
Pro Tour Haikou
0:0
1 Set
-
Campos H / Pedrosa J - Aye, Q/Aye, C
Pro Tour Haikou
1:0
2 Set
Squash
-
Malliff, Katie - Subramaniam, Sivasangari
London Classic 2024, Women
1 Set