Soccer
-
HJK Helsinki - Turun Palloseura
Club Friendly Games
5:1
2nd Half
-
FK Oern-Horten - Aaskollen
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
Perth SC - Inglewood United
Western Australia NPL
4:0
2nd Half
-
CD Cabecense - CD Pozoblanco
Tercera Federacion, Group 10
0:0
2nd Half
-
Arucas CF - CD Tenerife B
Tercera Federacion, Group 12
0:1
2nd Half
-
Beti Kozkor KE - FC Bidezarra
Tercera Federacion, Group 15
1:0
2nd Half
-
Club Sportivo Trinidense Reserves - Club Sportivo Luqueño Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
1:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Alaves C - SD Deusto
Tercera Federacion, Group 4
0:0
_
-
Club Portugalete - Padura CD
Tercera Federacion, Group 4
2:1
2nd Half
-
GMSC - Oranje FC
India Mumbai Premier League
3:2
2nd Half
-
Vri - Viby IF
Danmarksserien
0:0
1st Half
-
Horsens FS - B1913
Danmarksserien
1:0
_
-
Elche Ilicitano CF - CF Villarreal C
Tercera Federacion, Group 6
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Pardubice
U19 1st Division
0:0
_
-
FK Qaradag Lokbatan - Irevan
First Division
1:0
2nd Half
-
Araz Saatli - Energetik Mingechevir
First Division
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Karvan Yevlakh - Difai Agsu
First Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
CSD Liniers Reserves - Deportivo Merlo Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro CF
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
1:2
2nd Half
-
Polvorin FC - UD Ourense
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
3:2
2nd Half
-
CD Binissalem - SD Portmany
Tercera Federacion, Group 11
0:2
2nd Half
-
CD Virgen Del Camino - UD SANTA MARTA
Tercera Federacion, Group 8
1:0
1st Half
-
CD AZUQUECA - CD Torrijos
Tercera Federacion, Group 18
2:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Hozono Global Jairis Women - CB Bembibre PDM Women
Liga Femenina
45:28
3Q
-
Fujian Sturgeons - Shandong Kirin
CBA
40:56
2Q
-
Jiangsu Dragons - Shenzhen Leopards
CBA
35:43
2Q
-
Ningbo Rockets - Zhejiang Golden Bulls
CBA
31:48
2Q
-
Sichuan Blue Whales - Liaoning Flying Leopards
CBA
35:42
2Q
-
Shanghai Sharks - Xinjiang Flying Tigers
CBA
39:28
2Q
-
Qingdao Eagles - Beijing Royal Fighters
CBA
32:34
2Q
-
Hooper Women - Radin Mas CSC Women
Singapore NBL Women
22:33
3Q
Table tennis
-
Sirucek, P - Konecny, T
TTStar Series
1:0
2 Set
-
Pavade, Prithika - Chen, Meng
WTT Champions Incheon 2024, WS
0:2
3 Set
Badminton
-
Popov, Christo - Loh, Kean Yew
Spain Masters, Singles
1:1
Start
-
Wang, Tzu Wei - Takahashi, Koo
Spain Masters, Singles
1:0
Start
-
Lu, Chen/Po, L - Arif, J/Yap, Roy King
Spain Masters, Doubles
1:1
-
Li, Michelle - Choeikeewong, Pornpicha
Spain Masters, Women, Singles
0:0
Start
Cricket
-
Lisbon Super Giants - Lisbon Capitals
European Cricket Series
112/3:88/1
2nd Inn
Tennis
-
Zapata Miralles, Bernabe - Hassan, Benjamin
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Coria, Federico - Guinard, Manuel
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Maestrelli, Francesco - Herbert, Pierre-Hugues
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Drzewiecki, K/Rodriguez Taverna, SF - Arneodo R / Weissborn T-s
Naples, Italy, Doubles
0:1
2 Set
-
Babos, T/Zvonareva, V - Gureva, A/Zolotareva, R
Antalya, Turkiye, Doubles
1:0
2 Set
-
Barnett, A/Christie, F - Moratelli A / Rosatello C
Antalya, Turkiye, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
LG Twins - Samsung Lions
KBO League
18:0
8th Inn
-
SSG Landers - Hanwha Eagles
KBO League
5:9
8th Inn
Volleyball
-
Tianjin Food Group - Fujian
China Volleyball League
1:0
2 Set
-
Shanghai Tang Dynasty - Zhejiang
China Volleyball League
2:0
3 Set
-
Hyundai E&C Hillstate Women - Heungkuk Life Insurance Pink Spiders Women
Korea Republic V-League Women
2:2
5 Set
Beach Volley
-
Kotnik, T/Lovsin, T - Calixto, T/Alves, J
Pro Tour Haikou 2023, Women
0:0
1 Set