Soccer
-
Js Saoura - CS Constantine
Algeria U21 Cup
0:2
2nd Half
-
Mikkelin Palloilijat - KuPS Akatemia
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
Scd Ligorna 1922 - Chieri 76 Volleyball
Serie D, Girone A
1:1
2nd Half
-
US Citta Di Fasano - Asd Team Altamura
Serie D, Girone H
0:1
2nd Half
-
Defensor Sporting Reserves - Juventud de Las Piedras Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
2:0
2nd Half
-
San Nicolo Notaresco - Real Monterotondo Scalo
Serie D, Girone F
1:2
2nd Half
-
MSK Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne
2. Liga
1:3
2nd Half
-
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle - US Pianese
Serie D, Girone E
0:1
2nd Half
-
San Luca Calcio - Trapani Calcio
Serie D, Girone I
0:0
2nd Half
-
PFK Dinamo Samarqand - PFK Metallurg Bekabad
Superliga
1:1
2nd Half
-
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Sesvete
Prva NL
1:1
2nd Half
-
NK Dugopolje - NK Dubrava Zagreb
Prva NL
0:0
2nd Half
-
Leopards Douala - Unisport de Bafang
Cameroon Ligue 2
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Dubnica nad Váhom - OK Castkovce
3. Liga, East
3:3
2nd Half
-
SK Odeva Lipany - MFK Snina
3. Liga, East
0:1
2nd Half
-
CD Llosetense - UD Alcudia
Tercera Federacion, Group 11
0:0
1st Half
-
CD Mirandes B - SD Ponferradina B
Tercera Federacion, Group 8
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Electra Nsa - Homentemen
First Division
84:92
4Q
-
Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Lev Jerusalem
WBL, Women
7:6
1Q
Table tennis
-
Jang, Seongil - Kim, Minhyeok
WTT Feeder Otocec 2023, MS, Qualifying
1 Set
-
Ruiz, R - Gunduz, Ibrahim
WTT Feeder Otocec 2023, MS, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Zavada, Mykyta - Martinko, Tomas
WTT Feeder Otocec 2023, MS, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
Badminton
-
Matsui, K/Tamate, K - Gutama S K / Isfahani M R P
Spain Masters, Doubles
0:0
Start
-
Macpherson J / Torrance C - Lee C H / Teng C H
Spain Masters, Women, Doubles
0:1
Start
Cricket
-
Rajasthan Royals - Delhi Capitals
Indian Premier League
148/5:0/0
1st Inn
-
London Royals - Wavilog Tech CC
ICC Academy Ramadan T10
0/0:68/1
1st Inn
-
Alif Pharma - Khandan XI
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T20
4/1:0/0
1st Inn
Tennis
-
Moreno de Alboran, Nicolas - Garin, Cristian
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Fognini, Fabio - Gea, Arthur
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Frantzen C / Jebens H - Andreozzi, G/Reyes-Varela, MA
Naples, Italy, Doubles
1:0
2 Set
-
Hidalgo D / Rodriguez C - Guinard M / Jacq G
Naples, Italy, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Handball
-
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion Women - A.C. Ness Ziona Women
Israel National League Women
11:6
1P
Ice Hockey
-
MHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - MHC Aktobe
Kazakhstan Jastar Hokei Ligasy
2:2
HT
-
MHC Jas Batyr - MHC Barys
Kazakhstan Jastar Hokei Ligasy
0:2
HT
Volleyball
-
TJ Spartak Myjava - VKP Bratislava
Extraliga
0:1
2 Set
-
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Csm Volei Alba Blaj
Div 1, Women
0:1
1 Set
-
Nilufer Belediye Bursa - Vakifbank SK
Sultanlar Ligi, Women
2:1
4 Set
-
SC Prometey Dnipro - Yurydychna Akademiya Kharkiv
Ukraine Super Liga
2:0
3 Set
-
Vllaznia Women - Lushnja Women
Albania Superliga Women
2:0
3 Set
Beach Volley
-
Knasas A / Stankevicius P - Azaad, JA/Bueno, M
Pro Tour Haikou
0:0
1 Set
-
De Souza Lima, T/Da Rocha Antunes, T - Ciezkowska M / Lunio U
Pro Tour Haikou 2023, Women
1:1
3 Set
Squash
-
Waller, Adrian - Makin, Joel
London Classic 2024
1 Set