Soccer
-
Imigresen FC - Johor Darul Ta'zim II
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Kirivong Soksen Chey - Phnom Penh Crown
Cambodian Premier League
1:1
_
-
FC Nomme United - JK Tallinna Kalev
Premium Liiga
0:1
_
-
Fortis FC - Bashundhara Kings
Premier League
0:1
_
-
Persik Kediri - Persita Tangerang
Liga 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya
Liga 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Naivas - Kibera Black Stars
Kenya National Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
Holland Park Hawks - Samford Rangers
Queensland Premier League 2
2:0
_
-
Peninsula Power FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Australia National Premier League Queensland
1:2
2nd Half
-
St George Saints FC - Hills United FC Brumbies
NSW NPL 1
1:0
1st Half
-
St George City FA - Central Coast Mariners Academy
NSW NPL 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Hapoel Acre U19 - Beitar Tubruk U19
Israel Liga Leumit North U19
0:3
2nd Half
-
MFk Vyskov - FC Zbrojovka Brno
FNL
0:0
2nd Half
-
Redlands United FC - Queensland Lions FC
Queensland NPL
1:4
2nd Half
-
Wynnum Wolves FC - Moreton City Excelsior
Queensland NPL
0:3
2nd Half
-
Shefa-amr FC - Bnei Hagolan VeHaGalil
Israeli Liga Bet
3:0
_
-
Brisbane City FC - Lions FC
Queensland NPL, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
Altay - Caykur Rizespor
U19 Elit B
2:0
1st Half
-
Goztepe - Fatih Karagumruk
U19 Elit B
0:2
_
-
Umraniyespor - Sakaryaspor
U19 Elit B
0:0
1st Half
-
Ipswich FC - Mitchelton FC
Queensland Premier League 1
2:2
2nd Half
-
Brisbane Strikers FC - Logan Lightning
Queensland Premier League 1
4:1
2nd Half
-
Moreton City Excelsior II - Southside Eagles
Queensland Premier League 1
1:1
1st Half
-
Trabzonspor - Konyaspor U19
U19 Elit A
1:1
1st Half
-
Istanbulspor AS - Sivasspor
U19 Elit A
0:0
1st Half
-
Galatasaray SK - Adana Demirspor
U19 Elit A
1:0
1st Half
-
Antalyaspor U19 - MKE Ankaragucu
U19 Elit A
1:1
_
-
Kayserispor U19 - Kasimpasa SK U19
U19 Elit A
1:1
_
-
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CS Mioveni
Liga 2
0:0
_
-
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - CSM Alexandria
Liga 2
4:0
2nd Half
-
ACS Champions FC Arges - CSM Resita
Liga 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FC Unirea Dej
Liga 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
CS Tunari - CS Concordia Chiajna
Liga 2
1:2
2nd Half
-
CSM Slatina - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Liga 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
AFC Chindia Targoviste - Csa Steaua Bucuresti
Liga 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
FK Motorlet Prague - Tj Jiskra Domazlice
CFL
0:2
2nd Half
-
FK Prepere - SK Sparta Kolin
CFL
1:0
2nd Half
-
Altona Magic SC - Melbourne Knights
Victoria, NPL1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Dandenong Thunder - Avondale FC
Victoria, NPL1
0:2
1st Half
-
FK Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague
U19 1st Division
2:3
2nd Half
-
DUKLA PRAGUE - FC Slovan Liberec
U19 1st Division
2:2
2nd Half
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague
U19 1st Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno
U19 1st Division
1:0
_
-
Sigma Olomouc - Karvina
U19 1st Division
2:0
_
-
FC Zlin - MFK Frydek Mistek
U19 1st Division
1:0
_
-
Kaisar Kyzylorda - FK Atyrau
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Zhenis Nur Sultan - FK Turan
Premier League
0:0
_
Basketball
-
Dewa United Banten - Evos Thunder Bogor
IBL
56:34
Halftime
-
Iwate Big Bulls - Aomori Wats
B2 League
68:65
4Q
-
Bambitious Nara - Ehime Orange Vikings
B2 League
64:57
HT
-
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka - Veltex Shizuoka
B2 League
60:77
4Q
-
Niigata Albirex BB - Altiri Chiba
B2 League
34:57
Halftime
-
Hsinchu Jko Lioneers - Taoyuan Pilots
P League
32:43
2Q
-
Sun Rockers Shibuya - San-En Neophoenix
B1 League
69:61
HT
-
Toyama Grouses - Shinshu Brave Warriors
B1 League
31:38
3Q
-
Kawasaki Brave Thunders - Seahorses Mikawa
B1 League
31:19
2Q
-
Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa - Nagasaki Velca
B1 League
45:28
2Q
-
Taiwan Beer Herobears - Bank of Taiwan
SBL
25:39
2Q
-
Rizal EMKAI Xentromall - Bicolandia Oragons
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
75:73
4Q
-
Tainan TSG Ghosthawks - New Taipei CTBC DEA
T1 League
45:45
Halftime
Table tennis
-
Yefimov, V - Putuntica, Andrei
TT Elite Series
1 Set
Cricket
-
Western Storm Women - Sunrisers Women
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
0:0
INT
-
Northern Diamond Women - Lancashire Thunder Women
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
0:0
Start
-
Central Sparks Women - The Blaze Women
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy Women
0:0
Start
-
President XI - Balbyniens
European Cricket Series
0:0
Start
Tennis
-
Auger-Aliassime, Felix - Struff, Jan-Lennard
ATP Munich, Germany Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Cerundolo, Francisco - Navone, Mariano
Bucharest, Romania, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Arends, S/Middelkoop, M - Heliovaara, H/Patten, H
Bucharest, Romania, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Orix Buffaloes
NPB
3:3
[Baseball.MatchStatus.52]
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
1:3
2nd Inn
-
Kia Tigers - NC Dinos
KBO League
6:1
6th Inn
-
Hanwha Eagles - Samsung Lions
KBO League
0:1
6th Inn
-
TSG Hawks - CTBC Brothers
CPBL
0:0
3rd Inn
-
Wei Chuan Dragons - Rakuten Monkeys
CPBL
1:0
3rd Inn
Volleyball
-
Randaberg Volleyball - Foerde VBK
Eliteserien
1:0
2 Set
-
Oksil - TIF Viking
Eliteserien Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Burevisnyk-SHVSM - VC MHP Vinnytsia
Ukraine Super Liga
0:1
2 Set
-
SK PearlNest KH - Quan Khu 3
Vietnam A League
2:1
4 Set
Aussie rules
-
Brisbane Lions - Geelong Cats
AFL
1.2(8):0.0(0)
1Q
Rugby League
-
Brisbane Broncos - Canberra Raiders
NRL
0:0
1P