Soccer
-
Arendal FK - FK Mandalskameratene
Club Friendly Games
4:1
HT
-
AC Bra - Usd Lavagnese 1919
Serie D, Girone A
0:1
1st Half
-
A.S.D. Barletta - Fidelis Andria
Serie D, Girone H
0:1
1st Half
-
Cynthia - Ischia Isolaverde
Serie D, Girone G
0:0
_
-
Sambenedettese - Chieti
Serie D, Girone F
0:0
_
-
Tivoli Calcio 1919 - Roma City FC
Serie D, Girone F
0:0
_
-
Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara FC
Liga 1
0:0
_
-
Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973
Liga 1
2:0
1st Half
-
GS Arconatese 1926 - SSD Virtus CiseranoBergamo 1909
Serie D, Girone B
0:1
_
-
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola - FC Clivense
Serie D, Girone B
0:0
1st Half
-
Calcio Caldiero Terme - Piacenza Calcio
Serie D, Girone B
0:0
_
-
Calcio Desenzano Calvina - Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Serie D, Girone B
1:0
1st Half
-
East Perth - Wolaita Dicha SC
Premier League
1:0
HT
-
SC Cenaia 1969 - AS Livorno
Serie D, Girone E
0:1
_
-
Mezzolara - Ravenna FC 1913
Serie D, Girone D
0:0
_
-
Borgo San Donnino - US Pistoiese
Serie D, Girone D
0:0
_
-
Prato - Sangiuliano City FC
Serie D, Girone D
0:0
1st Half
-
Beitar Kiryat Gat FC - Bnei Eilat
Israeli Liga Bet
2:1
HT
-
Fauve Azur de Yaounde - AS Fortuna
Elite One
0:1
1st Half
-
Gazelle FA de Garoua - Victoria United Limbe
Elite One
0:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Alaves C - SD Deusto
Tercera Federacion, Group 4
0:1
2nd Half
-
Maroons FC - Express SC
Premier League
0:0
HT
-
Sundby BK - Alleroed FK
Danmarksserien
1:1
HT
-
B 1909 Odense - OKS
Danmarksserien
0:1
HT
-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Pardubice
U19 1st Division
1:2
2nd Half
-
Araz Saatli - Energetik Mingechevir
First Division
4:0
2nd Half
-
CSD Liniers Reserves - Deportivo Merlo Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
2:0
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Armenio Reserves - Cañuelas Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:1
_
-
Foncha Street FC - Rangers FC Bafut
Cameroon Ligue 2
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Qingdao Eagles - Beijing Royal Fighters
CBA
120:114
4Q
-
Kembangan Chai-Chee CSC White Women - Spitfire Women
Singapore NBL Women
30:31
3Q
Badminton
-
Huang, Di/Liu, Yi - Corvee, L/Labar, R
Spain Masters, Doubles
0:0
Start
-
Nidaira, Natsuki - Katethong, Supanida
Spain Masters, Women, Singles
0:0
Start
-
Nishi H / Sato AK - Mairs G / Moore J
Spain Masters, Mixed Doubles
1:1
Start
-
Hidayatullah J / Pranata A S P - Cheng, X/Zhang, C
Spain Masters, Mixed Doubles
0:0
Start
Tennis
-
Moro Canas, Alejandro - Sousa, Joao
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Rincon, D/Roca Batalla, O - Cabral, F/Patten, H
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Martineau, Matteo - Agamenone, Franco
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Maestrelli, Francesco - Herbert, Pierre-Hugues
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Cecchinato, M/Travaglia, S - Jebavy R / Oswald P
Naples, Italy, Doubles
0:1
2 Set
Ice Hockey
-
MHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - MHC Aktobe
Kazakhstan Jastar Hokei Ligasy
1:1
1P
Beach Volley
-
Gavio, G/Valente Bastos, N - Cao S / Zhu L
Pro Tour Haikou 2023, Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Klinger D / Klinger R - Robitaille, M/Dunn, D
Pro Tour Haikou 2023, Women
0:0
1 Set