Soccer
-
Hellenic Athletic Club - Casuarina FC
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Glenorchy Knights FC - Kingborough Lions United FC
Tasmania NPL
2:2
2nd Half
-
Riverside Olympic FC 2 - Launceston United Soccer Club
Tasmania NPL
4:1
2nd Half
-
Grange Thistle - North Lakes United
Queensland Premier League 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
FC Yassy - FK Taraz
Pervaya Liga
1:0
HT
-
FC Kairat-Zhastar - SD Family FC
Pervaya Liga
2:2
HT
-
Salisbury Inter - Sturt Lions Women
South Australia NPL, Women
0:0
HT
-
West Adelaide - Adelaide Comets FC
South Australia NPL, Women
0:2
2nd Half
-
New Lambton FC - Weston Workers FC
Northern NSW NPL
2:1
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Marmorek FC - MS Hapoel Lod
Liga Alef
0:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Ashdod FC - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Liga Alef
0:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Herzliya - Shimshon Tel Aviv
Liga Alef
1:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC - Ironi Modiin
Liga Alef
1:1
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Shaaraim - Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Liga Alef
0:1
2nd Half
-
MSK Kiryat Yam - Maccabi Atta Biyalik
Liga Alef
0:0
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Liga Alef
1:0
2nd Half
-
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye - MS Tira
Liga Alef
1:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Liga Alef
2:3
2nd Half
-
Shimshon Kafr Qasim - FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Liga Alef
0:1
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi - Maccabi Yavne
Liga Alef
0:0
2nd Half
-
Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane City FC
Queensland NPL
2:1
2nd Half
-
Modbury Jets SC - Adelaide City FC
South Australia NPL
2:0
2nd Half
-
Croydon Kings FC - Adelaide Olympic FC
South Australia NPL
2:1
2nd Half
-
Para Hills Knights SC - North Eastern Metrostars SC
South Australia NPL
0:4
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Neve Shaanan - Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot
Israeli Liga Bet
0:0
_
-
Maccabi Ahi Iksal - MS Tirat Hacarmel
Israeli Liga Bet
0:0
_
-
Caboolture FC - Capalaba Bulldogs
Queensland Premier League 1
2:0
2nd Half
-
Millat FC - Reliance FYC
India Mumbai Premier League
0:0
HT
-
Oakleigh Cannons - St Albans Saints
Victoria, NPL1
2:2
2nd Half
-
Balestier Khalsa FC - Young Lions FC
Singapore Interim Pre-Season
0:0
_
-
Hougang United FC - Tanjong Pagar United FC
Singapore Interim Pre-Season
0:0
_
-
Syrdarya Academy - FK Neftchi Fargona
Cup
0:2
HT
-
Do'stlik Tashkent - PFK Metallurg Bekabad
Cup
0:1
_
-
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Kokand 1912
Cup
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - Tropang Giga
PBA, Philippine Cup
23:11
1Q
-
Bima Perkasa Jogja - Pelita Jaya Bakrie Jakarta
IBL
23:56
Halftime
-
Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Super League
36:46
Halftime
-
Zhejiang Golden Bulls - Shanghai Sharks
CBA
19:23
1Q
-
Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Guangzhou Loong Lions
CBA
5:6
1Q
-
KCC Egis - Wonju DB Promy
KBL
87:70
4Q
-
Tbilisi State University - Kavkasia BC
Georgia Superleague
79:84
4Q
-
Nagoya Diamond Dolphins - Shimane Susanoo Magic
B1 League
88:69
4Q
-
Yulon Dinos - Taiwan Beer Herobears
SBL
39:43
Halftime
-
Batangas City Embassy Chill - Imus Bandera
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
96:68
4Q
Rugby
-
Tokyo Sungoliath - Shizuoka Blue Revs
League One, Division 1
31:31
2P
Table tennis
-
Prokopcov, D - Chandra, Jeet
TT Elite Series
0:2
3 Set
Cricket
-
Dolphins - Hollywood Tuskers
CSA T20 Challenge
0:0
Start
-
Paris Zalmi - CSPT Sarcelles
European Cricket Series
0:0
Start
Tennis
-
Norrie, Cameron - Etcheverry, Tomas Martin
ATP Barcelona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Zverev, Alexander - Garin, Cristian
ATP Munich, Germany Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Royer, Valentin - Novak, Dennis
ATP Challenger Oeiras 3, Portugal Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Rybakina, Elena - Paolini, Jasmine
WTA Stuttgart, Germany Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Bhambri, Y/Olivetti, A - Erler A / Miedler L
ATP Munich, Germany Men Double
1:0
2 Set
-
Vega Hernandez, D/Walkow, S - Bergevi F / Veldheer M
ATP Challenger Oeiras 3, Portugal Men Doubles
0:1
2 Set
-
Stephens, Sloane - Yuan, Yue
Rouen, France, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Cerundolo, Francisco - Coria, Federico
Bucharest, Romania, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Moutet, Corentin - Fucsovics, Marton
Bucharest, Romania, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
Baseball
-
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Orix Buffaloes
NPB
9:7
7th Inn
-
Hanshin Tigers - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
5:0
8th Inn
-
Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Yomiuri Giants
NPB
0:0
9th Inn
-
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters - Chiba Lotte Marines
NPB
3:3
9th Inn
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
3:3
8th Inn
-
Doosan Bears - Kiwoom Heroes
KBO League
13:6
6th Inn
-
SSG Landers - LG Twins
KBO League
1:4
7th Inn
-
Lotte Giants - KT Wiz
KBO League
4:3
8th Inn
-
Kia Tigers - NC Dinos
KBO League
3:3
8th Inn
-
Hanwha Eagles - Samsung Lions
KBO League
5:0
7th Inn
-
Uni Lions - Fubon Guardians
CPBL
3:0
4th Inn
-
TSG Hawks - CTBC Brothers
CPBL
0:3
4th Inn
-
Wei Chuan Dragons - Rakuten Monkeys
CPBL
0:2
5th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Finland - Czech Republic
International Friendlies U20
0:1
1P
Volleyball
-
Shandong VC - Yunnan Women
China National Championship Women
1:0
2 Set
-
Liaoning Women - Zhejiang
China National Championship Women
0:0
1 Set
Aussie rules
-
Adelaide Crows - Essendon Bombers
AFL
9.5(59):8.14(62)
HT
Rugby League
-
Parramatta Eels - Dolphins (Nrl)
NRL
10:44
2nd Half
Squash
-
Gear, Grace - Mickawy, Zeina
El Gouna International, Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Jaume, Bernat - Malik, Curtis
Malaysia Cup 2023
2:2
5 Set
-
Tong, Tsz-Wing - Malliff, Katie
Malaysia Cup 2023, Women
0:1
2 Set