Soccer
-
Hellenic Athletic Club - Casuarina FC
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Abahani Limited Dhaka - Sheikh Jamal DC
Premier League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Bangladesh Police FC - Sheikh Russel KC
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Glenorchy Knights FC - Kingborough Lions United FC
Tasmania NPL
0:1
HT
-
Riverside Olympic FC 2 - Launceston United Soccer Club
Tasmania NPL
2:1
HT
-
Grange Thistle - North Lakes United
Queensland Premier League 2
1:0
_
-
Box Hill United - FC Bulleen Lions
Victoria NPL, Women
0:3
2nd Half
-
FC Yassy - FK Taraz
Pervaya Liga
0:0
_
-
FC Kairat-Zhastar - SD Family FC
Pervaya Liga
1:2
1st Half
-
Salisbury Inter - Sturt Lions Women
South Australia NPL, Women
0:0
_
-
West Adelaide - Adelaide Comets FC
South Australia NPL, Women
0:2
_
-
New Lambton FC - Weston Workers FC
Northern NSW NPL
2:0
HT
-
MO Constantine U21 - O Magran U21
Algeria U21 League 2
3:0
2nd Half
-
USM El Harrach U21 - HB Chelghoum Laid U21
Algeria U21 League 2
2:1
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Marmorek FC - MS Hapoel Lod
Liga Alef
0:0
_
-
Hapoel Ashdod FC - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Liga Alef
0:0
_
-
Hapoel Herzliya - Shimshon Tel Aviv
Liga Alef
0:0
_
-
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC - Ironi Modiin
Liga Alef
1:1
_
-
Maccabi Shaaraim - Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Liga Alef
0:0
_
-
MSK Kiryat Yam - Maccabi Atta Biyalik
Liga Alef
0:0
_
-
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Liga Alef
1:0
_
-
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye - MS Tira
Liga Alef
1:0
_
-
Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Liga Alef
0:1
_
-
Shimshon Kafr Qasim - FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Liga Alef
0:1
_
-
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi - Maccabi Yavne
Liga Alef
0:0
_
-
Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane City FC
Queensland NPL
2:1
1st Half
-
Newcastle United Jets FC - Wellington Phoenix FC
A-League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Modbury Jets SC - Adelaide City FC
South Australia NPL
2:0
2nd Half
-
Croydon Kings FC - Adelaide Olympic FC
South Australia NPL
2:0
2nd Half
-
Para Hills Knights SC - North Eastern Metrostars SC
South Australia NPL
0:1
2nd Half
-
Caboolture FC - Capalaba Bulldogs
Queensland Premier League 1
2:0
1st Half
-
Millat FC - Reliance FYC
India Mumbai Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Heidelberg United FC - Moreland City FC
Victoria, NPL1
2:2
2nd Half
-
Dandenong City SC - South Melbourne FC
Victoria, NPL1
0:4
2nd Half
-
Oakleigh Cannons - St Albans Saints
Victoria, NPL1
1:1
HT
-
Syrdarya Academy - FK Neftchi Fargona
Cup
0:1
_
Basketball
-
Bima Perkasa Jogja - Pelita Jaya Bakrie Jakarta
IBL
7:26
-
Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Super League
24:26
2Q
-
KCC Egis - Wonju DB Promy
KBL
61:53
3Q
-
Tbilisi State University - Kavkasia BC
Georgia Superleague
53:67
3Q
-
Nagoya Diamond Dolphins - Shimane Susanoo Magic
B1 League
47:43
3Q
-
Yulon Dinos - Taiwan Beer Herobears
SBL
13:17
1Q
-
Batangas City Embassy Chill - Imus Bandera
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
51:37
Halftime
Rugby
-
Tokyo Sungoliath - Shizuoka Blue Revs
League One, Division 1
21:14
2P
-
Reds - Highlanders
Super Rugby
24:0
2P
Tennis
-
Norrie, Cameron - Etcheverry, Tomas Martin
ATP Barcelona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Fritz, Taylor - Draper, Jack
ATP Munich, Germany Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Rybakina, Elena - Paolini, Jasmine
WTA Stuttgart, Germany Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Bhambri, Y/Olivetti, A - Erler A / Miedler L
ATP Munich, Germany Men Double
1:0
2 Set
-
Vega Hernandez, D/Walkow, S - Bergevi F / Veldheer M
ATP Challenger Oeiras 3, Portugal Men Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Cerundolo, Francisco - Coria, Federico
Bucharest, Romania, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Moutet, Corentin - Fucsovics, Marton
Bucharest, Romania, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Lepchenko, Varvara - Mladenovic, Kristina
Oeiras, Portugal, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Glasspool, L/Rojer, J - Martin, F/Molchanov, D
Bucharest, Romania, Doubles
1:0
2 Set
Baseball
-
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Orix Buffaloes
NPB
8:5
6th Inn
-
Hanshin Tigers - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
5:0
7th Inn
-
Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Yomiuri Giants
NPB
0:0
8th Inn
-
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters - Chiba Lotte Marines
NPB
3:3
8th Inn
-
Saitama Seibu Lions - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
NPB
5:1
8th Inn
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
3:3
6th Inn
-
Doosan Bears - Kiwoom Heroes
KBO League
10:6
4th Inn
-
SSG Landers - LG Twins
KBO League
1:2
6th Inn
-
Lotte Giants - KT Wiz
KBO League
1:3
7th Inn
-
Kia Tigers - NC Dinos
KBO League
3:2
6th Inn
-
Hanwha Eagles - Samsung Lions
KBO League
3:0
6th Inn
-
Uni Lions - Fubon Guardians
CPBL
0:0
3rd Inn
-
TSG Hawks - CTBC Brothers
CPBL
0:0
4th Inn
-
Wei Chuan Dragons - Rakuten Monkeys
CPBL
0:2
3rd Inn
Volleyball
-
Shandong VC - Yunnan Women
China National Championship Women
0:0
1 Set
Aussie rules
-
Adelaide Crows - Essendon Bombers
AFL
5.4(34):5.9(39)
3Q
Rugby League
-
Parramatta Eels - Dolphins (Nrl)
NRL
10:14
2nd Half
Squash
-
Bonmalais, Sebastien - Lau, Tsz Kwan
El Gouna International, Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Bernabeu, Iker Pajares - Herbert, Simon
El Gouna International, Singles
2:0
3 Set
-
Jaume, Bernat - Malik, Curtis
Malaysia Cup 2023
1:1
3 Set
-
Mueller, N - Elkabbani, I
Malaysia Cup 2023
1:0
2 Set