Soccer
-
Ethiopian Coffee SC - Fasil Kenema SC
Premier League
0:1
_
-
Guediawaye FC - Stade de Mbour
Premier League
1:0
_
-
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC - Shimshon Tel Aviv
Liga Alef
1:3
_
-
SC Ramla - Hapoel Gedera FC
Israeli Liga Bet
2:1
HT
-
Yong Sp. Academy - Dynamo de Douala
Elite One
2:1
HT
-
Sportive de Douala - Aigle Royal
Elite One
0:0
HT
-
CD Praviano - CD Tuilla
Tercera Federacion, Group 2
0:0
_
-
Kampala Capital City Authority FC - Busoga United FC
Premier League
2:0
HT
-
VJS U20 - PPJ U20
Finland U20 League
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Sportivo Italiano Reserves - CA Excursionistas Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:1
HT
-
Leopards Douala - Unisport de Bafang
Cameroon Ligue 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
CD Llosetense - UD Alcudia
Tercera Federacion, Group 11
0:2
2nd Half
-
CD Mirandes B - SD Ponferradina B
Tercera Federacion, Group 8
1:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Csm Corona Brasov - Csm Targu Mures
Liga Nationala
39:30
2Q
-
Pyrinto - Forssan Alku
Korisliiga, Women
29:21
2Q
-
KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Crikvenica
Croatia First League
55:33
Halftime
-
Haukar - Alftanes
Urvalsdeild
42:50
2Q
-
Palangos Olimpas - BC Jurbarkas-Karys
NKL
41:46
Halftime
-
Kipina Basket - Raholan Pyrkiva
1 Division
33:16
HT
-
Honka Espoo - Pyrinto Akatemia
1 Division
21:10
HT
-
Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy - Aanekosken Huima
1 Division
23:23
HT
-
Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Lev Jerusalem
WBL, Women
59:52
3Q
-
Maccabi Urban Ramat Gan - Elizur Ramla
WBL, Women
42:51
3Q
Table tennis
-
Hardmeier, E - Turrini, Rafael
WTT Feeder Otocec 2023, MS, Qualifying
2:2
5 Set
-
Ursu, Vladislav - Lim, Y
WTT Feeder Otocec 2023, MS, Qualifying
1:2
4 Set
Badminton
-
Kusharjanto R N / Kusumawati L A - Maulana A / Marwah N V
Spain Masters, Mixed Doubles
0:0
Start
-
Iwanaga R / Nakanishi K - Huang, Yu-Hsun/Liang, TY
Spain Masters, Women, Doubles
1:0
Start
Cricket
-
Rajasthan Royals - Delhi Capitals
Indian Premier League
185/5:71/2
2nd Inn
-
Store Bay Snorkelers - Pigeon Point Skiers
Trinidad and Tobago Bago T10 Blast
0/0:77/8
1st Inn
-
London Royals - Wavilog Tech CC
ICC Academy Ramadan T10
111/3:119/3
2nd Inn
-
Alif Pharma - Khandan XI
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T20
147/6:0/0
1st Inn
Tennis
-
Arends, S/Middelkoop, M - Qureshi, A/Vega Hernandez, D
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Doubles
1:0
2 Set
-
Fognini, Fabio - Gea, Arthur
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Hidalgo D / Rodriguez C - Guinard M / Jacq G
Naples, Italy, Doubles
0:1
2 Set
-
Barrientos, N/Matos, R - Nouza, P/Rikl, P
Naples, Italy, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Handball
-
FC Barcelona - BM Nava
Liga Asobal
23:15
2P
Ice Hockey
-
PSG Berani Zlin - HC Stadion Litomerice
1. Liga
0:0
1P
-
Ocelari Trinec - Ceske Budejovice
Extraliga
0:0
HT
-
Tappara Tampere - TPS Turku
Liiga
1:0
1P
-
Karpat Oulu - Jukurit Mikkeli
Liiga
0:0
1P
-
Pelicans Lahti - HIFK Helsinki
Liiga
0:1
1P
Volleyball
-
Akaa Volley - Valepa Sastamala
Mestaruusliiga
0:0
1 Set
-
Hurrikaani Loimaa - Savo Volley
Mestaruusliiga
0:0
1 Set
-
Resovia Rzeszow - Cuprum Lubin SA
Liga Siatkowki
0:0
1 Set
Beach Volley
-
Pascariuc, P/Leitner, L - Grimalt E / Grimalt M
Pro Tour Haikou
0:1
2 Set