Soccer
-
HJK Helsinki - Turun Palloseura
Club Friendly Games
3:0
2nd Half
-
FK Oern-Horten - Aaskollen
Club Friendly Games
1:0
_
-
Perth SC - Inglewood United
Western Australia NPL
4:0
1st Half
-
CD Cabecense - CD Pozoblanco
Tercera Federacion, Group 10
0:0
_
-
Arucas CF - CD Tenerife B
Tercera Federacion, Group 12
0:1
_
-
Beti Kozkor KE - FC Bidezarra
Tercera Federacion, Group 15
0:0
_
-
Club Sportivo Trinidense Reserves - Club Sportivo Luqueño Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Portugalete - Padura CD
Tercera Federacion, Group 4
1:1
2nd Half
-
Adelaide Victory - Playford City Patriots
South Australia State League 1
1:2
2nd Half
-
Adelaide Blue Eagles - Vipers FC
South Australia State League 1
2:0
2nd Half
-
GMSC - Oranje FC
India Mumbai Premier League
3:1
HT
-
Elche Ilicitano CF - CF Villarreal C
Tercera Federacion, Group 6
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
U19 1st Division
3:0
2nd Half
-
FK Qaradag Lokbatan - Irevan
First Division
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Karvan Yevlakh - Difai Agsu
First Division
0:0
_
-
Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro CF
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
0:1
_
-
Polvorin FC - UD Ourense
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
2:1
_
-
CD Binissalem - SD Portmany
Tercera Federacion, Group 11
0:1
_
-
CD Virgen Del Camino - UD SANTA MARTA
Tercera Federacion, Group 8
0:0
1st Half
-
CD AZUQUECA - CD Torrijos
Tercera Federacion, Group 18
2:0
1st Half
-
Rakow Czestochowa - Bialystok
CLJ
0:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Hozono Global Jairis Women - CB Bembibre PDM Women
Liga Femenina
29:18
2Q
-
CS Rapid Bucuresti - Olimpia CSU Brasov
LNB, Women
81:78
4Q
-
Fujian Sturgeons - Shandong Kirin
CBA
5:2
1Q
-
Jiangsu Dragons - Shenzhen Leopards
CBA
8:5
1Q
-
Ningbo Rockets - Zhejiang Golden Bulls
CBA
2:4
1Q
-
Sichuan Blue Whales - Liaoning Flying Leopards
CBA
3:8
-
Shanghai Sharks - Xinjiang Flying Tigers
CBA
1:2
1Q
-
Qingdao Eagles - Beijing Royal Fighters
CBA
7:3
1Q
-
Hooper Women - Radin Mas CSC Women
Singapore NBL Women
10:13
2Q
-
Seoul SK Knights - LG Sakers
KBL
63:47
4Q
-
KT Sonicboom - Anyang KGC
KBL
76:81
4Q
-
Asan Woori Bank Wibee - Cheongju KB Stars
WKBL
54:53
4Q
Table tennis
-
Koszyk, B - Gomez, G
TTStar Series
1 Set
-
Fan, Zhendong - Matsushima, Sora
WTT Champions Incheon 2024, MS
2:0
3 Set
Badminton
-
Popov, Christo - Loh, Kean Yew
Spain Masters, Singles
1:0
Start
-
Lu, Chen/Po, L - Arif, J/Yap, Roy King
Spain Masters, Doubles
0:0
-
Chang K-C / Lee C C - Espersen, R/Kudsk, A
Spain Masters, Mixed Doubles
0:0
Start
-
Fernandez J / Lopez P - Gicquel, T/Delrue, D
Spain Masters, Mixed Doubles
0:1
Start
Cricket
-
Lisbon Super Giants - Lisbon Capitals
European Cricket Series
112/3:0/0
1st Inn
-
Talatala Kolkata - Sudur Paschim Province
Indo-Nepal T20 Championship
137/9:222/7
2nd Inn
Tennis
-
de Jong, Jesper - Pellegrino, Andrea
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Trungelliti, Marco - Martinez, Pedro
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Wurth, Tara - Begu, Irina-Camelia
Antalya, Turkiye, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Uchijima, Moyuka - Semenistaja, Darja
Antalya, Turkiye, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Waltert, Simona - Jacquemot, Elsa
Antalya, Turkiye, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Passaro, Francesco - Napolitano, Stefano
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
Baseball
-
LG Twins - Samsung Lions
KBO League
14:0
6th Inn
-
SSG Landers - Hanwha Eagles
KBO League
2:8
6th Inn
Volleyball
-
Tianjin Food Group - Fujian
China Volleyball League
0:0
1 Set
-
Shanghai Tang Dynasty - Zhejiang
China Volleyball League
0:0
1 Set
-
Hyundai E&C Hillstate Women - Heungkuk Life Insurance Pink Spiders Women
Korea Republic V-League Women
1:2
4 Set