Soccer
-
Ethiopian Coffee SC - Fasil Kenema SC
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Guediawaye FC - Stade de Mbour
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
CSD Zacapa - CSD Xelaju MC
Liga Nacional. Clausura
0:0
1st Half
-
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC - Shimshon Tel Aviv
Liga Alef
4:4
2nd Half
-
SC Ramla - Hapoel Gedera FC
Israeli Liga Bet
4:1
2nd Half
-
Yong Sp. Academy - Dynamo de Douala
Elite One
3:2
2nd Half
-
Sportive de Douala - Aigle Royal
Elite One
1:0
2nd Half
-
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - FC Buzau
Liga 2
0:0
1st Half
-
CD Praviano - CD Tuilla
Tercera Federacion, Group 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
Kampala Capital City Authority FC - Busoga United FC
Premier League
4:1
2nd Half
-
VJS U20 - PPJ U20
Finland U20 League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Club Sportivo Italiano Reserves - CA Excursionistas Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:1
2nd Half
-
Guastatoya Reserves - Deportivo Coatepeque Reserves
Guatemala Reserves League
3:0
1st Half
-
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Raanana
Ligat Al, Women
0:1
1st Half
Basketball
-
BC Lietkabelis Panevezys - BC Rytas Vilnius
LKL
40:43
Halftime
-
Csm Corona Brasov - Csm Targu Mures
Liga Nationala
76:67
4Q
-
KK Zadar - KK FMP Belgrade
Liga ABA
35:28
2Q
-
Pyrinto - Forssan Alku
Korisliiga, Women
56:53
4Q
-
Valencia BC - CB Avenida Salamanca
Liga Femenina
18:34
Halftime
-
Baxi Ferrol Women - IDK Euskotren Women
Liga Femenina
33:29
Halftime
-
Hottur - UMF Tindastoll
Urvalsdeild
28:38
2Q
-
Palangos Olimpas - BC Jurbarkas-Karys
NKL
79:89
4Q
-
Kk Cedevita Zagreb Junior - Kk Bosco Zagreb
Premijer liga
57:25
Halftime
-
Kipina Basket - Raholan Pyrkiva
1 Division
64:45
3Q
-
Honka Espoo - Pyrinto Akatemia
1 Division
37:24
2Q
-
Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy - Aanekosken Huima
1 Division
55:42
3Q
-
Balkan Botevgrad - CSKA Sofia
NBL
46:36
Halftime
Cricket
-
Rajasthan Royals - Delhi Capitals
Indian Premier League
185/5:152/5
2nd Inn
-
Karwan Cricket Club - Seven District Juniors
ICC Academy Ramadan T10
0/0:50/2
1st Inn
-
Alif Pharma - Khandan XI
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T20
185/9:13/1
2nd Inn
Tennis
-
Zverev, Alexander - Marozsan, Fabian
ATP Miami, USA Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Bopanna R / Ebden M - Granollers M / Zeballos H
ATP Miami, USA Men Doubles
1:0
2 Set
-
Elias, Gastao - Sanchez Izquierdo, Nikolas
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Barrientos, N/Matos, R - Nouza, P/Rikl, P
Naples, Italy, Doubles
0:1
2 Set
Ice Hockey
-
PSG Berani Zlin - HC Stadion Litomerice
1. Liga
1:0
2P
-
Ocelari Trinec - Ceske Budejovice
Extraliga
0:0
HT
-
Tappara Tampere - TPS Turku
Liiga
2:1
2P
-
Karpat Oulu - Jukurit Mikkeli
Liiga
1:2
2P
-
Pelicans Lahti - HIFK Helsinki
Liiga
0:1
2P
Volleyball
-
Akaa Volley - Valepa Sastamala
Mestaruusliiga
0:2
3 Set
-
Hurrikaani Loimaa - Savo Volley
Mestaruusliiga
1:1
2 Set
-
Resovia Rzeszow - Cuprum Lubin SA
Liga Siatkowki
2:0
3 Set
-
VK MIRAD UNIPO Presov - VK Spartak UJS Komarno
Extraliga
0:1
2 Set
-
Deya Volley Burgas - Cherno More Bask
Super League
1:0
2 Set
-
Fenerbahce Istanbul - Eczacibasi Istanbul
Sultanlar Ligi, Women
0:1
2 Set
-
KF Vllaznia - Elbasani
Albania Superliga
0:0
1 Set
Beach Volley
-
Sousa De Oliveira, P/Dos Reis Santiago, G - Barthelemy O / Cattet S
Pro Tour Haikou
1:1
3 Set