Soccer
-
Cardiff City - Sunderland AFC
Championship
0:2
1st Half
-
Huddersfield Town - Coventry City
Championship
0:2
1st Half
-
Hull City - Stoke City
Championship
0:0
_
-
Norwich City - Plymouth Argyle
Championship
0:1
1st Half
-
Preston North End - Rotherham United
Championship
1:0
1st Half
-
Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Southampton FC - Middlesbrough FC
Championship
1:0
1st Half
-
Gil Vicente Barcelos - FC Famalicao
Liga Portugal
0:0
_
-
Tampereen Ilves - AC Oulu
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Pacos Ferreira - UD Oliveirense
Liga Portugal 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
CD Tondela - Lank FC Vilaverdense
Liga Portugal 2
0:0
_
-
Barnsley - Cambridge United
League One
0:1
_
-
Exeter City - Charlton Athletic
League One
1:0
1st Half
-
Derby County - Blackpool
League One
0:0
_
-
Fleetwood Town - Cheltenham Town
League One
0:1
1st Half
-
Lincoln City - Leyton Orient London
League One
0:0
_
-
Peterborough United - Carlisle United
League One
0:1
_
-
Port Vale - Bristol Rovers
League One
0:0
1st Half
-
Reading FC - Northampton Town
League One
0:0
1st Half
-
Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United
League One
0:0
1st Half
-
Wigan Athletic - Burton Albion
League One
0:0
1st Half
-
Stevenage FC - Bolton Wanderers
League One
0:0
_
-
Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth FC
League One
1:2
1st Half
-
AFC Wimbledon - Harrogate Town
League Two
0:1
1st Half
-
Accrington Stanley - Morecambe FC
League Two
0:0
1st Half
-
Barrow AFC - Grimsby Town
League Two
2:0
1st Half
-
Bradford City - Tranmere Rovers FC
League Two
0:0
1st Half
-
Colchester United - Newport County
League Two
0:0
1st Half
-
Crawley Town - Doncaster Rovers
League Two
0:0
1st Half
-
Forest Green Rovers - Stockport County FC
League Two
0:2
1st Half
-
Gillingham FC - Crewe Alexandra
League Two
0:0
1st Half
-
Milton Keynes Dons - Walsall FC
League Two
1:0
_
-
Salford City - Sutton United
League Two
0:0
1st Half
-
Swindon Town - Notts County
League Two
1:0
1st Half
-
Wrexham AFC - Mansfield Town
League Two
1:0
1st Half
-
Dorking Wanderers - Bromley FC
National League
0:1
_
-
Ebbsfleet United FC - Southend United
National League
0:1
1st Half
-
Gateshead FC - Rochdale AFC
National League
1:0
1st Half
-
Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town
National League
0:0
1st Half
-
Kidderminster Harriers FC - Altrincham FC
National League
1:1
1st Half
-
Maidenhead United FC - Aldershot Town FC
National League
2:0
1st Half
-
Oldham Athletic - AFC Fylde
National League
0:2
1st Half
-
Oxford City - Wealdstone FC
National League
1:0
1st Half
-
Solihull Moors FC - Barnet FC
National League
1:0
1st Half
-
Woking FC - Eastleigh FC
National League
0:1
_
-
York City FC - Chesterfield FC
National League
0:1
1st Half
-
Boreham Wood FC - Dagenham and Redbridge FC
National League
0:3
1st Half
-
FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo
Premijer Liga
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Arda Kardzhali - FC Krumovgrad
Parva Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Voluntari - AFC Hermannstadt
Liga I
0:0
1st Half
-
Alfreton Town FC - Rushall Olympic
National League North
0:0
1st Half
-
Blyth Spartans AFC - Curzon Ashton FC
National League North
1:0
1st Half
-
Boston United FC - Peterborough Sports
National League North
1:0
_
-
Buxton FC - Chester FC
National League North
1:1
1st Half
-
Farsley Celtic FC - Southport FC
National League North
0:0
1st Half
-
Darlington FC - Chorley FC
National League North
0:0
1st Half
-
Scarborough Athletic - Warrington Town
National League North
0:1
1st Half
-
South Shields - Spennymoor Town FC
National League North
0:0
1st Half
-
Scunthorpe United - Kings Lynn FC
National League North
0:0
_
-
Tamworth FCPre - Bishop´s Stortford
National League North
0:0
1st Half
-
Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major
Cymru Championship South
0:0
2nd Half
-
Carmarthen Town - Cwmbran Celtic
Cymru Championship South
3:0
2nd Half
-
Ammanford - Caerau Ely FC
Cymru Championship South
1:0
HT
-
Trefelin BGC - Goytre United
Cymru Championship South
1:1
2nd Half
-
Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town
Cymru Championship South
2:0
2nd Half
-
Llandudno FC - Holywell Town
Cymru Championship, North
0:1
HT
-
Porthmadog FC - Airbus UK Broughton
Cymru Championship, North
0:0
2nd Half
-
FS Jelgava - FK Metta / Lu
Virsliga
0:1
2nd Half
-
Bath City FC - Weymouth FC
National League South
1:0
_
-
Chelmsford City - Dartford FC
National League South
1:0
1st Half
-
Eastbourne Borough - Maidstone United FC
National League South
0:1
1st Half
-
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Tonbridge Angels
National League South
0:0
1st Half
-
Hemel Hempstead Town - Aveley FC
National League South
2:0
1st Half
-
Havant & Waterlooville - Worthing FC
National League South
0:1
1st Half
-
St Albans City - Braintree Town FC
National League South
0:1
1st Half
-
Welling United FC - Dover Athletic FC
National League South
0:0
1st Half
-
Weston Super Mare FC - Taunton Town
National League South
1:0
_
-
Yeovil Town - Torquay United
National League South
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Kapaz - Qarabag FK
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
FK Radnicki Beograd - FK Sloboda Uzice
Prva Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Jedinstvo UB - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Prva Liga
2:0
2nd Half
-
FBK Karlstad - Taby FK
Ettan, Norra
0:0
_
-
Ilirija Ljubljana - Triglav Kranj
2. Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
NK Dekani - Tabor Sezana
2. Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
Sokol Hostoun - FA Povltavska
CFL
0:2
2nd Half
-
FK Banik Most-Sous - FK Mlada Boleslav B
CFL
0:0
2nd Half
-
Tj Slovan Velvary - FK Teplice B
CFL
0:0
_
-
Tj Jiskra Domazlice - FC Viktoria Plzen B
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
Tj Sokol Zivanice - FC Hradec Kralove B
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
SuperLiga
0:2
_
-
NK Rogaska - Bravo Ljubljana
PrvaLiga
2:0
2nd Half
-
FK Agmk - FC Bunyodkor
Superliga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent
Superliga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Cerro Largo FC - Racing Club Montevideo
Primera Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Falkenbergs FF - FC Trollhattan
Ettan, Sodra
0:1
2nd Half
-
NK Solin - NK Jarun Zagreb
Prva NL
0:0
2nd Half
-
San Lorenzo de Almagro - CA Independiente
Suomen Cup, Women
0:1
2nd Half
-
Team TG FF - IFK Luleaa
Division 2, Norrland
1:2
2nd Half
-
FC Nordsjaelland - AGF Aarhus
DBU Pokalen
0:0
_
-
Kristianstad FC - IFK Simrishamn
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
0:0
2nd Half
-
IK Kongahälla - Motala AIF FK
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
1:1
1st Half
Basketball
-
Vimpelin Veto - Peli-Karhut
Korisliiga, Women
58:88
4Q
-
Cagdas Bodrum Spor - Galatasaray SK
Super Lig
29:34
2Q
-
Buyukcekmece Basketbol - Samsunspor
Super Lig
47:17
2Q
-
Balikesir Belediye Spor - Final Spor
1. Lig
61:73
4Q
-
Kauno Aistes-LSMU Women - BC Siauliai Women
Lithuania LMKL Women
8:6
1Q
Table tennis
-
Koszyk, B - Hoshi, Yuma
TTStar Series
1:1
3 Set
Badminton
-
Boe, W/Kjaer, C - Chen Z Y / Smith P
Spain Masters, Doubles
1:0
Start
-
Huang, Di/Liu, Yi - Popov C / Popov T J
Spain Masters, Doubles
0:0
Start
Cricket
-
Royal Challengers Bangalore - Kolkata Knight Riders
Indian Premier League
182/6:0/0
HT
-
Team Tigers Portugal - Coimbra Knights
European Cricket Series
0/0:101/5
-
Seven Districts Hybrid - DCC Starlets
ICC Academy Ramadan T10
0/0:26/1
1st Inn
-
Royal Phoenix Clinic - UAE Kings XI
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T20
5/0:0/0
1st Inn
Tennis
-
Hassan, Benjamin - Garin, Cristian
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Escobar G / Nedovyesov A - Arends, S/Middelkoop, M
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Doubles
1:1
3 Set
-
Gea, Arthur - Herbert, Pierre-Hugues
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Coria, Federico - Moutet, Corentin
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
Ice Hockey
-
MHC Jas Batyr - MHC Barys
Kazakhstan Jastar Hokei Ligasy
1:4
HT
-
Tappara U20 - TPS U20
Finland SM Liiga U20
3:3
3P
-
KooKoo U20 - Ässät U20
Finland SM Liiga U20
0:1
HT
-
Kokkolan Hermes - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut
Mestis
0:0
1P
-
Kiekko-Espoo - Imatran Kettera
Mestis
0:0
1P
Futsal
-
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP - V&M Minas
Liga Nacional
2:1
2P
Volleyball
-
Polkky Kuusamo - Puijo Wolley
Mestaruusliiga, Women
0:1
2 Set
-
LP Kangasala - LP Vampula
Mestaruusliiga, Women
1:0
2 Set
-
AA Sao Mamede - Vitoria SC
Liga A1
0:1
2 Set
-
TalTech/Tradehouse Women - Rae Spordikool/VIASTON Women
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
2:1
4 Set
-
Yurydychna Akademiya Kharkiv - SC Prometey Dnipro
Ukraine Super Liga
0:2
3 Set
-
Panathinaikos - AONS Milon
Cup
0:1
1 Set
-
Ginasio Clube Vilacondense Women - Leixoes SC Women
Portugal I Divisão Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Pogradeci Women - Partizani Tirana Women
Albania Superliga Women
1:2
4 Set
-
Teuta Women - Barleti Volley Women
Albania Superliga Women
0:1
2 Set
Beach Volley
-
Albrecht Carvalhaes G / Solberg P - Fuller B / O Dea B
Pro Tour Saquarema
1:0
2 Set
-
Alayo Moliner J L / Diaz Amaro N - Rezende Costa, V/Benitto, H
Pro Tour Haikou
0:1
2 Set
Rugby League
-
St Helens - Wigan Warriors
Super League
2:0
1P