Soccer
-
Js Saoura - CS Constantine
Algeria U21 Cup
0:0
_
-
Arendal FK - FK Mandalskameratene
Club Friendly Games
4:1
2nd Half
-
Mikkelin Palloilijat - KuPS Akatemia
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
AC Bra - Usd Lavagnese 1919
Serie D, Girone A
1:1
HT
-
A.S.D. Barletta - Fidelis Andria
Serie D, Girone H
0:1
HT
-
Defensor Sporting Reserves - Juventud de Las Piedras Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
1:0
_
-
Cynthia - Ischia Isolaverde
Serie D, Girone G
0:0
HT
-
San Nicolo Notaresco - Real Monterotondo Scalo
Serie D, Girone F
0:1
_
-
Sambenedettese - Chieti
Serie D, Girone F
0:0
HT
-
Tivoli Calcio 1919 - Roma City FC
Serie D, Girone F
0:0
HT
-
Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara FC
Liga 1
0:0
HT
-
Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973
Liga 1
4:1
HT
-
GS Arconatese 1926 - SSD Virtus CiseranoBergamo 1909
Serie D, Girone B
0:2
HT
-
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola - FC Clivense
Serie D, Girone B
0:0
HT
-
Calcio Caldiero Terme - Piacenza Calcio
Serie D, Girone B
1:1
HT
-
Calcio Desenzano Calvina - Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Serie D, Girone B
1:0
HT
-
MSK Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne
2. Liga
0:2
_
-
East Perth - Wolaita Dicha SC
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle - US Pianese
Serie D, Girone E
0:0
_
-
SC Cenaia 1969 - AS Livorno
Serie D, Girone E
0:1
HT
-
Mezzolara - Ravenna FC 1913
Serie D, Girone D
0:1
HT
-
Borgo San Donnino - US Pistoiese
Serie D, Girone D
1:0
HT
-
Prato - Sangiuliano City FC
Serie D, Girone D
1:0
HT
-
San Luca Calcio - Trapani Calcio
Serie D, Girone I
0:0
1st Half
-
Beitar Kiryat Gat FC - Bnei Eilat
Israeli Liga Bet
2:4
2nd Half
-
Fauve Azur de Yaounde - AS Fortuna
Elite One
1:2
HT
-
Gazelle FA de Garoua - Victoria United Limbe
Elite One
0:1
1st Half
-
Maroons FC - Express SC
Premier League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Sundby BK - Alleroed FK
Danmarksserien
3:1
2nd Half
-
B 1909 Odense - OKS
Danmarksserien
0:3
2nd Half
-
PFK Dinamo Samarqand - PFK Metallurg Bekabad
Superliga
0:1
_
-
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Sesvete
Prva NL
0:0
1st Half
-
NK Dugopolje - NK Dubrava Zagreb
Prva NL
0:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Armenio Reserves - Cañuelas Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
1:1
2nd Half
-
Foncha Street FC - Rangers FC Bafut
Cameroon Ligue 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
FK Dubnica nad Váhom - OK Castkovce
3. Liga, East
1:0
_
-
SK Odeva Lipany - MFK Snina
3. Liga, East
0:0
_
Basketball
-
Champville SC - Antranik
First Division
34:28
2Q
-
Electra Nsa - Homentemen
First Division
25:13
2Q
-
Kembangan Chai-Chee CSC White Women - Spitfire Women
Singapore NBL Women
47:50
4Q
Table tennis
-
Sirucek, P - Gomez, G
TTStar Series
2:1
4 Set
Badminton
-
Carraggi, Julien - Tanaka, Yushi
Spain Masters, Singles
0:0
Start
-
Grimley C / Grimley M - Arjun M R / Kapila D
Spain Masters, Doubles
0:0
Start
-
Nidaira, Natsuki - Katethong, Supanida
Spain Masters, Women, Singles
1:1
Start
Cricket
-
Rajasthan Royals - Delhi Capitals
Indian Premier League
29/1:0/0
1st Inn
Tennis
-
Moro Canas, Alejandro - Sousa, Joao
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Moreno de Alboran, Nicolas - Garin, Cristian
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Rincon, D/Roca Batalla, O - Cabral, F/Patten, H
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Doubles
0:1
2 Set
-
Martineau, Matteo - Agamenone, Franco
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
Ice Hockey
-
MHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - MHC Aktobe
Kazakhstan Jastar Hokei Ligasy
1:1
2P
-
MHC Jas Batyr - MHC Barys
Kazakhstan Jastar Hokei Ligasy
0:1
1P
Volleyball
-
Nilufer Belediye Bursa - Vakifbank SK
Sultanlar Ligi, Women
0:1
2 Set
-
SC Prometey Dnipro - Yurydychna Akademiya Kharkiv
Ukraine Super Liga
0:0
1 Set
Beach Volley
-
Gavio, G/Valente Bastos, N - Cao S / Zhu L
Pro Tour Haikou 2023, Women
1:0
2 Set
Squash
-
Elshorbagy, Marwan - Kandra, Raphael
London Classic 2024
1:1
3 Set