Soccer
  • Ylämyllyn Yllätys - Kings Kuopio Finland Kolmonen Itä AC2
    1:0 2nd Half
  • FK Kaspii Aktau - FC Zhetysu Kazakhstan League Cup
    1:0 1st Half
  • NAC Breda - Excelsior Rotterdam Club Friendly Games
    1:0 2nd Half
  • Hemel Hempstead Town - Barnet FC Club Friendly Games
    1:3 2nd Half
  • Eintracht Trier - Fortuna Dusseldorf II Club Friendly Games
    3:0 2nd Half
  • FC Gutersloh 2000 - KSV Hessen Kassel Club Friendly Games
    2:2 2nd Half
  • 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Bochum Club Friendly Games
    1:1 2nd Half
  • FC Viktoria Cologne - 1. FC Cologne Club Friendly Games
    3:3 2nd Half
  • Austria Salzburg - Real Betis Seville Club Friendly Games
    1:2 2nd Half
  • Solihull Moors FC - Oxford United Club Friendly Games
    0:2 2nd Half
  • AZ Alkmaar - KV Kortrijk Club Friendly Games
    2:0 2nd Half
  • AFC Wimbledon - Brentford FC Club Friendly Games
    2:5 2nd Half
  • LASK - SKN St Polten Club Friendly Games
    0:0 1st Half
  • Standard Liege - Norwich City Club Friendly Games
    1:1 1st Half
  • Werder Bremen - US Lecce Club Friendly Games
    0:2 1st Half
  • Wuhan Three Towns - Chengdu Rongcheng Chinese Super League
    1:1 2nd Half
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Augsburg II Regionalliga Bavaria
    1:6 2nd Half
  • FV Illertissen - DJK Vilzing Regionalliga Bavaria
    4:0 2nd Half
  • SpVgg Bayreuth - TSV Buchbach Regionalliga Bavaria
    1:0 2nd Half
  • SV Türkgucu Munchen - FC Wurzburger Kickers Regionalliga Bavaria
    0:1 2nd Half
  • AMA Online Education - Sexypoexyt Kakkonen, Group B
    0:0 1st Half
  • Japs/47 - Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Kakkonen, Group A
    1:0 1st Half
  • FC Futura - PPJ Helsinki Kakkonen, Group A
    0:0 1st Half
  • FK Jablonec - FK Mlada Boleslav 1. Liga
    1:0 2nd Half
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Dalvik Reynir 1. deild
    1:0 1st Half
  • Gefle IF - Trelleborgs FF Superettan
    2:2 1st Half
  • Osters IF - GIF Sundsvall Superettan
    1:0 1st Half
  • IK Oddevold - Helsingborgs IF Superettan
    0:0 1st Half
  • Stroemmen IF - FK Gjoevik-Lyn 2nd Division Group 2
    3:0 2nd Half
  • Ullensaker/Kisa - Eidsvold TF 2nd Division Group 2
    4:3 2nd Half
  • KaPa Kajaani - OsPa Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
    0:0 1st Half
  • FC Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond Esiliiga
    3:0 1st Half
  • JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Elva Esiliiga
    1:2 2nd Half
  • Tartu JK Welco - FCI Levadia Tallinn Esiliiga
    1:1 2nd Half
  • Athlético Paranaense U20 - Azuriz FC U20 Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U20
    0:0 1st Half
  • FC KTP Kotka - SalPa Ykkonen
    3:0 1st Half
  • Turun Palloseura - JAPS Ykkonen
    0:0 1st Half
  • SJK Akatemia - KaPa Kapylan Pallo Ykkonen
    0:0 1st Half
  • KuPS Akatemia - PK Keski-Uusimaa 2 Ykkonen
    0:0 1st Half
  • Club Nacional Asuncion Reserves - Club Sportivo Trinidense Reserves Paraguay Reserve League
    4:2 2nd Half
  • Kalmar FF - Djurgardens IF Allsvenskan
    0:1 _
  • IFK Varnamo - Hacken Gothenburg Allsvenskan
    0:2 1st Half
  • Jakobstads Bollklubb - JPS Kakkonen, Group C
    0:0 1st Half
  • Cerro Largo FC - Rampla Juniors Primera Division
    0:0 _
  • CA Banfield - Belgrano de Cordoba Suomen Cup, Women
    1:0 1st Half
  • KPV Kokkola - JJK Jyvaskyla Ykkonen
    0:0 1st Half
  • Vasa IFK - Atlantis FC Ykkonen
    0:0 1st Half
  • Espoon Palloseura - HJK Klubi 04 Ykkonen
    1:0 _
  • Caersws - Holywell Town League Cup
    0:0 1st Half
  • Carmarthen Town - Cambrian & Clydach Vale League Cup
    PreGame
  • Caerau Ely FC - Trefelin BGC League Cup
    0:0 1st Half
  • Penrhyncoch - Guilsfield FC League Cup
    0:1 1st Half
  • Penrhiwceiber Rangers - Goytre United League Cup
    0:0 1st Half
  • Llantwit Major - Newport City FC League Cup
    0:0 1st Half
  • Buckley Town - Prestatyn Town League Cup
    0:0 1st Half
  • GKS Katowice - RKS Radomiak Radom Ekstraklasa
    0:2 HT
  • Athlone Town U20 - Finn Harps U20 Ireland National League U20
    1:2 2nd Half
  • Santa Cruz CE U20 - Alvinegro FC U20 U20 Cearense
    1:0 2nd Half
  • Ceara SC CE - FC Atletico Cearense CE U20 Cearense
    4:1 2nd Half
Basketball
  • Portugal - Hungary U20 EC Div. B
    34:46 3Q
  • Latvia - Sweden U20 EC Div. B
    52:28 3Q
  • Czech Republic - Poland U20 EC Div. A
    6:6 1Q
  • Montenegro - Turkiye U20 EC Div. A
    4:8 1Q
  • Pelita Jaya Bakrie Jakarta - Bali United BC IBL
    35:37 2Q
  • Paranaque Patriots - Bataan Risers Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
    32:32 Halftime
  • Abasca - Garra Basketball Brazil LSB Liga B
    8:6 1Q
Table tennis
  • Pytlik, M - Yefimov, V TT Elite Series
    0:0 1 Set
Cricket
  • Sri Lanka - Bangladesh T20 Asia Cup, Women
    0/0:7/3 1st Inn
  • Scotland ODI - Namibia ODI ICC Cricket World Cup League 2
    290/9:0/0 2nd Inn
  • England - West Indies Test Test Series Australia vs Pakistan
    51/1:457/10 3rd Inn
  • Dunabogdany CC - Royal Tigers European Cricket Series
    0/0:152/1 1st Inn
Tennis
  • Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina - Sasnovich, Aliaksandra WTA Budapest, Hungary Women Singles
    1:1 3 Set
  • Wagner, Stephanie - Selekhmeteva, Oksana WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
    0:0 1 Set
  • Ramos-Vinolas, Albert - Kopp, Sandro ATP Kitzbuhel, Austria Men Singles
    1:1 3 Set
  • Galan, Daniel Elahi - Herbert, Pierre-Hugues ATP Kitzbuhel, Austria Men Singles
    0:0 1 Set
  • Heide, Gustavo - Ritschard, Alexander ATP Kitzbuhel, Austria Men Singles
    1:0 2 Set
  • Mendez, Seone - Brancaccio, Nuria Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
    0:0 1 Set
  • Lepchenko, Varvara - Amariei, Ilinca Dalina Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
    0:0 1 Set
  • Craciun, Georgia Andreea - Benoit, Marie Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
    0:0 1 Set
  • Kulambayeva, Zhibek - Jani, R-L WTA Prague Qualification
    0:0 1 Set
Football
  • Fehervar Enthroners - Milano Seamen European League of Football
    6:3 2Q
Volleyball
  • Netherlands - Switzerland Women International Friendly Games, Women
    1:0 2 Set
  • Jakarta Elektrik Women - Jakarta BIN Women Proliga, Women
    0:1 2 Set
Rugby League
  • Hull FC - Wigan Warriors Super League
    18:4 1P